Ergebnisse 1. Böckstiegellauf am 02.10.2004
18 km Männer Platz 350-706

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein/Ort Zeit Netto Zeit Brutto Platz AK AK
350 839 Bensch, Uwe Werther (Westf.)W 1:32:19 1:31:53 55 M45
351 717 Renkamp, Hubert Non-Stop-Ultra Lähde 1:32:11 1:31:53 56 M45
352 1036 Reinke, Dieter BTW Bünde 1:32:16 1:31:54 57 M45
353 520 Ritscher, Herbert 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:32:17 1:31:55 31 M50
354 916 Bleimund, Klaus BSG Stadtwerke Bielefeld  1:32:55 1:32:03 32 M50
355 827 Dreier, Ralf Halle (Westf.) 1:32:27 1:32:05 87 M40
356 335 Jäkel, Bernhard   1:32:19 1:32:09 58 M45
357 1374 Hopf, Ingo Werther 1:32:38 1:32:11 9 M55
358 389 Martins, Heiko LV Pleppo DE 1:32:20 1:32:12 96 M35
359 1044 Schoppmann, Daniel TV Werther 1:32:39 1:32:14 18 MHK
360 639 Steinmann, Ralf Halle 1:32:50 1:32:15 59 M45
361 120 Anielski, Hartmut   1:32:38 1:32:23 33 M50
362 407 Kolan, Peter Kettler Schule Laufteam 1:33:21 1:32:35 88 M40
363 452 Hartmann, Thorald DLRG Harsewinkel 1:33:12 1:32:35 89 M40
364 27 Neuen, Herbert TV Isselhorst 1:33:28 1:32:35 34 M50
365 65 Glöckner, Wolfgang Naturfreunde Bielefeld 1:33:24 1:32:39 60 M45
366 749 Hesse, Uwe LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:33:27 1:32:48 97 M35
367 694 Ewald, Jürgen CG Mönchengladbach 1:33:01 1:32:50 7 M60
368 113 Tuletzki, Rolf   1:33:36 1:32:54 90 M40
369 287 Heemeier, Willi TG Werste 1:33:19 1:33:00 10 M55
370 970 Dickob, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:34:00 1:33:00 91 M40
371 1128 Kistner, Stefan Bielefeldb 1:33:49 1:33:02 46 M30
372 736 Frank, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:33:35 1:33:05 61 M45
373 70 Habel, Reinhild SuS Westenholz 1:33:46 1:33:09 98 M35
374 1058 Tipp, Hans Peter Westfalen-Blatt 1:34:03 1:33:13 92 M40
375 1082 Curic, Robert Bielefeld 1:34:03 1:33:17 47 M30
376 925 Diekmann, Andreas Frankfurt 1:33:33 1:33:20 99 M35
377 756 Karsten, Jürgen LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:33:48 1:33:30 93 M40
378 825 Humpert, Helmut FLG-Gütersloh 1:34:04 1:33:33 35 M50
379 158 Klingebiel, Hans-Peter Post SV Gütersloh 1:34:21 1:33:37 94 M40
380 1049 Kunk, Uwe Bielefeld 1:34:07 1:33:38 62 M45
381 1071 Fühne, Bernd Steinhagen 1:34:42 1:33:39 36 M50
382 102 Strauß, Frank TuS Hillegossen 1:34:46 1:33:39 95 M40
383 1045 Wasmus, Bastian TSV Riemsloh 1:34:06 1:33:42 19 MHK
384 1146 Großnick, Siegfried Spenge 1:34:25 1:33:47 48 M30
385 879 Völz, Carsten LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:33:50 1:33:50 96 M40
386 616 Gundel, Mario   1:34:35 1:33:50 97 M40
387 936 Härtel, Ekkehard Werther (Westf.) 1:34:22 1:33:50 37 M50
388 416 Bartel, Olaf LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:34:26 1:33:52 98 M40
389 1144 Beiderbeck, Dietmar LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:34:26 1:33:53 100 M35
390 344 Elpert, Roland LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:34:01 1:33:53 99 M40
391 662 Guhra, Michael   1:35:03 1:33:55 20 MHK
392 107 Schroeder, Matthias LG Kapplenkamp 1:34:32 1:33:55 101 M35
393 617 Uffmann, Thomas Werther 1:34:29 1:33:55 102 M35
394 28 Holm, Rainer BSG Schüco 1:34:23 1:33:57 100 M40
395 508 Gebauer, Wolfgang Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:34:15 1:33:57 103 M35
396 632 Klein, Rüdiger Bielefeld 1:34:25 1:33:58 63 M45
397 184 Ottens, Ralf   1:34:18 1:33:59 64 M45
398 623 Jendrike, Gert Werther 1:34:49 1:34:01 101 M40
399 752 Schieleit-Theurer, Michael Borgholzhausen 1:34:38 1:34:07 102 M40
400 371 Böttcher, Thomas SV Spexard 1:34:54 1:34:08 104 M35
401 1183 Ortmann, Johannes Rietberg 1:34:55 1:34:10 3 MJA
402 307 Schreiber, Joachim SC Steinhagen-Amshausen 1:34:36 1:34:11 38 M50
403 807 Walhorn, Oliver Werther (Westf.) 1:34:35 1:34:11 49 M30
404 79 Kaudewitz, Uwe 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:34:53 1:34:13 103 M40
405 1013 Viet, Wolfgang Die Spandalen 1:34:58 1:34:16 39 M50
406 837 Trayser, Günter Autohaus Trayser 1:34:54 1:34:24 5 M65
407 806 Simon, Ralf Steinhagen 1:35:18 1:34:26 105 M35
408 969 Rathert, Friedhelm Hödias 1:34:58 1:34:28 40 M50
409 37 Davids, Erik TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:01 1:34:35 106 M35
410 815 Heidemann, Udo TS 1878 Bielefeld 1:35:34 1:34:37 50 M30
411 202 Pepping, Eberhard LG Rietberg 1:35:08 1:34:38 41 M50
412 533 Rusche, Jürgen SG Druffel 1:35:09 1:34:38 51 M30
413 943 Winkler, Thomas Dannenberg (Elbe)Nnenberg 1:35:11 1:34:39 107 M35
414 641 Schachtsiek, Ingo Laufspass SW Sende 1:35:12 1:34:49 108 M35
415 111 Trödel, Michael Carpe diem 1:35:10 1:34:52 65 M45
416 1141 Milsmann, Ralf SV Häger 1:35:30 1:34:55 104 M40
417 906 Sauer, Henning BTG 1:36:15 1:34:57 52 M30
418 186 Schukies, Sven-Oliver PSV Stukenbrock 1:35:13 1:34:57 53 M30
419 730 Eikmeyer, Thomas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:13 1:34:57 105 M40
420 712 Ahmann, Clemens Paderborn 1:35:48 1:34:58 106 M40
421 795 Allerdisse, Frank LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:35:25 1:35:00 109 M35
422 996 Andersen, Hans-Ulrich Werther (Westf.) 1:35:47 1:35:02 110 M35
423 1055 Akkermans, Stefan SV Häger 1:35:49 1:35:05 111 M35
424 1184 Marowski, Michael Werther 1:36:32 1:35:12 66 M45
425 822 Fraenkel, Klaus-Jürgen Halle/Westf. 1:35:48 1:35:13 42 M50
426 659 Kuhlmann, Achim   1:35:57 1:35:17 67 M45
427 323 Kuchenbecker, Jürgen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:49 1:35:21 112 M35
428 321 Wippler, Manfred LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:35:56 1:35:21 43 M50
429 1151 Schulte, Hans-Hermann TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:50 1:35:22 11 M55
430 747 Toepler, Rolf   1:36:16 1:35:23 68 M45
431 1076 Von Rüden, Hubert BSV Sommerbiathlon Harsew 1:35:46 1:35:24 107 M40
432 393 Wiegmann, Jörg   1:35:46 1:35:24 113 M35
433 924 Hinzmann, Ralf Steinhagen 1:35:42 1:35:28 108 M40
434 926 Severin, Ralf Peter Steinhagen 1:35:42 1:35:28 109 M40
435 624 Tschirner, Matthias Werther 1:36:18 1:35:29 114 M35
436 359 Klaucke, Andreas LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:36:28 1:35:31 54 M30
437 582 Rustige, Eckhard   1:35:48 1:35:33 115 M35
438 1067 Wolke, Peter Wiedenbrücker TV 1:36:00 1:35:41 69 M45
439 475 Czerwinski, Martin Crazy Runners 1:36:16 1:35:43 110 M40
440 54 Baumgart, Martin Bielefeld 1:35:56 1:35:46 55 M30
441 129 Schubert, Martin Laufspaß SW Sende 1:36:14 1:35:47 116 M35
442 904 Schertel, Christian Kamen 1:36:24 1:35:50 56 M30
443 26 Schönke, Jürgen LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:35:58 1:35:51 44 M50
444 834 Wolk, Sebastian Bielefeld 1:36:21 1:35:53 21 MHK
445 110 Schugart, Andreas BSG Schüco 1:37:11 1:35:58 111 M40
446 14 Herbst, Lothar TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:36:27 1:35:59 12 M55
447 1148 Baaske, Hartwig Paderborn 1:36:54 1:35:59 112 M40
448 89 Niemann., Hans-Joachim PSV Bielefeld 1:36:58 1:36:04 13 M55
449 357 Lill, Thorsten TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:36:45 1:36:06 117 M35
450 1113 Tofing, Wolfgang Verl 1:36:29 1:36:07 70 M45
451 42 Kreft, Bernhard LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:37:09 1:36:12 14 M55
452 114 Tatenhorst, Klaus SC Bielefeld 1:36:34 1:36:13 45 M50
453 732 Guntenhöner, Klaus TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:36:49 1:36:18 6 M65
454 1143 Bauschulte, Johannes RSV Gütersloh 1:37:07 1:36:19 22 MHK
455 1185 Sommerkamp, Heinz TV Werther 1:37:08 1:36:22 71 M45
456 1114 Schulz, Malte Bielefeld 1:37:06 1:36:25 23 MHK
457 1182 Ortmann, Moritz Rietberg 1:37:09 1:36:25 2 MJB
458 771 Kesting, Christopher Bielefeld 1:36:50 1:36:26 24 MHK
459 1063 Ortmann, Lothar Vlotho 1:37:12 1:36:27 72 M45
460 1373 Hanisch, Hartmut Bielefeld 1:37:00 1:36:29 73 M45
461 829 Steinkötter, Heinz-Günter Bielefeld 1:37:21 1:36:32 15 M55
462 715 Klußmann, Ralf SuS Schröttinghausen 1:37:36 1:36:33 113 M40
463 910 Lutzer, Gerhard Steinhagen 1:37:34 1:36:37 114 M40
464 146 Dück, Johann Sportler ruft Sportler 1:36:56 1:36:44 57 M30
465 438 Sonnenberg, Sven TVC Enger 1:37:29 1:36:51 115 M40
466 875 Bremann, Martin Halle (Westf.) 1:37:05 1:36:53 74 M45
467 521 Kinner, Hans-Dieter 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:37:39 1:36:58 75 M45
468 337 Boersing, Ralf Uni Renner 1:37:35 1:37:00 25 MHK
469 585 Drexhage, Martin   1:37:26 1:37:06 116 M40
470 477 Claas, Eugen   1:37:42 1:37:08 58 M30
471 974 Hellfeld, Klaus LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:37:36 1:37:10 76 M45
472 309 Devillers, Francois C. SV Brackwede 1:37:31 1:37:12 46 M50
473 1110 Grothaus, Martin LAC SPENGE 1:37:55 1:37:15 77 M45
474 952 Klein, Lukas Sassenberg 1:38:12 1:37:19 59 M30
475 884 Haak, Bernd LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:38:06 1:37:20 117 M40
476 859 Gödeke, Michael Halle (Westf.) 1:38:09 1:37:20 118 M35
477 490 Knaak, Peter LG Rheda 1:38:20 1:37:31 47 M50
478 62 Feldkamp, Wilfried FLG Gütersloh 1:38:13 1:37:44 118 M40
479 457 Moss, Guido LG Rietberg 1:38:18 1:37:46 60 M30
480 619 Strathmann, Dr.med.Matthias Werther 1:38:36 1:37:46 48 M50
481 805 Nitsche, Andreas Spvg. Steinhagen 1:38:39 1:37:47 119 M35
482 513 Grumbach, Harald SG Druffel 1:38:29 1:37:51 49 M50
483 196 Osthus, Ulrich   1:38:31 1:37:53 119 M40
484 1023 Cuwalsky, Heico Löhne 1:38:37 1:37:57 61 M30
485 751 Priesnitz, Nico Bielefeld 1:38:27 1:38:02 26 MHK
486 563 Ortmann, Michael   1:39:05 1:38:03 120 M40
487 980 Fricke, Mark Bielefeld 1:38:27 1:38:07 120 M35
488 937 Berhorst, Ralf Salzkotten 1:39:13 1:38:07 62 M30
489 891 Baranski, Markus LC Solbad Ravensburg 1:39:06 1:38:15 121 M35
490 1069 Mateyka, Marko Bielefeld 1:38:59 1:38:18 27 MHK
491 469 Koch, Michael SV Spexard 1:38:50 1:38:24 122 M35
492 581 Söhnke, Ehrhardt Ruderclub Flensburg 1:38:55 1:38:24 78 M45
493 979 Maier, Jörg TV Werther 1:39:10 1:38:29 123 M35
494 1015 Lütgemeier, Stefan Steinhagen 1:39:10 1:38:30 121 M40
495 957 Pfennig, Clement TuS Brake 1:39:55 1:38:36 63 M30
496 640 Pyko, Hans-günther TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:39:09 1:38:41 8 M60
497 738 Kupsch, Joachim Bielefeld 1:40:04 1:38:43 9 M60
498 500 Hensen, Hans-Bernd Rheda-Wiedenbrück 1:39:16 1:38:44 124 M35
499 144 Leimkühler, Guido   1:39:53 1:38:46 125 M35
500 768 Theuer, Dirk   1:39:55 1:38:50 122 M40
501 1132 Osterkamp, Ludger Gütersloh 1:39:57 1:38:57 126 M35
502 374 Gehrmann, Peter ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:39:00 1:39:00 7 M65
503 1046 Seidel, Manfred Werther 1:40:04 1:39:06 79 M45
504 1181 Walkenhorst, Reinhard Halle / Westf. 1:39:31 1:39:08 123 M40
505 1022 Heinemeier, Rolf TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:40:07 1:39:19 50 M50
506 652 Jaschke, Reinhard   1:40:14 1:39:20 51 M50
507 1031 Klusmann, Rüdiger BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:40:04 1:39:23 64 M30
508 763 Malcherek, Bernhard Halle 1:40:17 1:39:23 65 M30
509 947 Schöwerling, Ulrich Halle 1:40:19 1:39:24 127 M35
510 1379 Mechter, Andreas Werther 1:40:00 1:39:25 128 M35
511 745 Conrad, Reimund SC Bad Laer 1:41:02 1:39:30 52 M50
512 1002 Schmidt, Christian Freckenhorst 1:40:23 1:39:44 66 M30
513 661 Zenner, Helge Werther 1:40:47 1:39:47 1 MSA
514 961 Rottmann, Frank TUS Eidinghausen 1:40:39 1:39:47 129 M35
515 981 Beurer, Holger Aachen 1:40:23 1:39:53 67 M30
516 971 Ruschhaupt, Jens S.C Peckeloh 1:40:46 1:40:01 68 M30
517 1080 Fiebach, Klaus Bielefeld 1:41:14 1:40:07 80 M45
518 88 Gülpen, Peter Turbine Tatenhausen 1:41:18 1:40:08 124 M40
519 862 Jösting, Niels Bielefeld 1:40:41 1:40:08 125 M40
520 991 Wemhöner, Guido Halle (Westf.) 1:41:20 1:40:10 130 M35
521 951 Klocke, Matthias Versmold 1:40:50 1:40:12 28 MHK
522 964 Upmann, Udo Bielefeld 1:40:50 1:40:13 126 M40
523 1079 Noweski, Hans SV Brackwede 1:41:23 1:40:17 53 M50
524 1139 Redicker, Dieter Randringhauser Rennschnec 1:41:09 1:40:28 8 M65
525 1016 Horn, Peter Steinhagen 1:42:04 1:40:29 127 M40
526 1034 Lütkehölter, Klaus Lobby für Kinder 1:42:15 1:40:35 54 M50
527 125 Boeck, Pejo TUS 08 Senne 1:40:44 1:40:36 16 M55
528 597 Limatz, Christoph   1:41:54 1:40:39 131 M35
529 225 Freiburg, Siegfried FLG Gütersloh 1:41:12 1:40:41 55 M50
530 5 Fortmann, Jürgen Wiedenbrücker TV 1:41:00 1:40:41 132 M35
531 1006 Köster, Jürgen SC Aquarius Löhne 1:40:51 1:40:42 81 M45
532 930 Peters, Rainer Saluto 1:41:47 1:40:44 82 M45
533 317 Dammann-Kölsch, Franz-Bernhard LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:41:05 1:40:45 83 M45
534 1097 Brix, Christian TV Hohne 1:41:29 1:40:45 4 MJA
535 782 Rausch, Detlev Melle 1:42:03 1:40:46 128 M40
536 567 Rieger, Rolf   1:40:47 1:40:47 133 M35
537 729 Mumm, Hans-Jürgen Post SV Bielefeld 1:41:33 1:40:50 17 M55
538 821 Wehmeier, Thomas Halle (Westf.) 1:41:24 1:40:54 129 M40
539 1090 Laig, Uwe TV Hohne 1:41:29 1:40:56 84 M45
540 917 Bücken, Frank H. Bielefeld 1:41:40 1:40:57 56 M50
541 731 Ruscheweyh, Hans-Peter TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:41:58 1:41:09 10 M60
542 1001 Krümmel, Lars Bielefeld 1:42:19 1:41:12 69 M30
543 900 Castillo, Frank Werther 1:42:17 1:41:18 57 M50
544 1005 Mangelsen, Heino Bielefeld 1:41:34 1:41:23 130 M40
545 171 Kanzok, Manfred TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:42:04 1:41:29 58 M50
546 705 Arend, Stephan Westfalen-Blatt 1:42:09 1:41:29 134 M35
547 255 Scheller, Dr.Hans LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:42:33 1:41:33 59 M50
548 481 Langkau, Jürgen LT Isselhorst 1:42:35 1:41:33 60 M50
549 710 Schröder, Dirk Werther 1:42:13 1:41:33 70 M30
550 618 Deppermann, Heinz Werther 1:42:39 1:41:38 85 M45
551 838 Kletscher, Gerhard Berlin 1:42:17 1:41:38 86 M45
552 703 Neumann, Peter Werther 1:42:47 1:41:43 135 M35
553 290 Büteröwe, Dirk   1:42:04 1:41:48 71 M30
554 890 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1:42:44 1:41:58 61 M50
555 733 Krull, Gerald TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:42:48 1:41:59 131 M40
556 845 Trayser, Timo Autohaus Trayser 1:43:26 1:42:11 72 M30
557 846 Dargel, Peter Bielefeld 1:43:29 1:42:19 132 M40
558 1012 Schirmbeck, Rainer LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:43:05 1:42:22 62 M50
559 413 Lübbert, Joachim Kettler Schule Laufteam 1:43:42 1:42:30 87 M45
560 955 Fischer, Werner Bielefeld 1:43:52 1:42:34 18 M55
561 887 Meurer, Christian Werther (Westf.) 1:43:13 1:42:40 73 M30
562 148 Scholz, Heinz-Dieter LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:44:16 1:42:42 88 M45
563 571 Kreyenmeier, Werner   1:43:47 1:42:44 89 M45
564 995 Mehrtens, Gerrit Bielefeld 1:43:39 1:42:46 90 M45
565 554 Krämer, Rolf SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 1:43:54 1:42:51 91 M45
566 509 Lukas, Hans FLG Gütersloh 1:43:23 1:42:52 11 M60
567 914 Nolte, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:43:57 1:43:05 29 MHK
568 1188 Metternich, Jens Melle 1:43:54 1:43:05 74 M30
569 973 Remy, Andreas LG Obersee Bielefeld 1:44:32 1:43:11 136 M35
570 1091 Brix, Michael TV Hohne 1:43:45 1:43:11 92 M45
571 395 Hansen, Jan   1:44:17 1:43:22 75 M30
572 124 Althoff, Bernd BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:44:53 1:43:31 137 M35
573 1157 Grieseholt, Lars Bielefeld 1:44:18 1:43:31 76 M30
574 948 Schneider, Christoph Currimus 1:44:53 1:43:31 138 M35
575 681 Thiel, Joerg Werther 1:44:21 1:43:32 133 M40
576 627 Krause, Ralf   1:44:25 1:43:35 93 M45
577 579 Erdhütter, Alfons FC Greffen 1:44:16 1:43:38 12 M60
578 584 Rolfsmeyer, Ulrich   1:44:55 1:43:54 94 M45
579 1007 Werner, Uwe Laufspaß SW Sende 1:44:57 1:44:00 139 M35
580 843 Mattheis, Frank München 1:44:33 1:44:02 140 M35
581 870 Kostka, Oliver Bielefeld 1:44:53 1:44:03 141 M35
582 990 Grauer, Moritz Bielefeld 1:45:28 1:44:07 5 MJA
583 1025 Schalk, Christian Werther (Westf.) 1:44:35 1:44:10 142 M35
584 446 Rösener, Thomas   1:45:41 1:44:30 143 M35
585 644 Breuer, Martin Bielefeld 1:44:41 1:44:30 19 M55
586 555 Pollmeier, Andreas   1:44:44 1:44:31 144 M35
587 675 Kleincke, Peter Bielefeld 1:45:44 1:44:31 145 M35
588 778 Didic, Miroslav   1:44:51 1:44:32 95 M45
589 1026 Brix, Herbert TuS Brake 1:45:20 1:44:33 9 M65
590 687 Herzog, Michael Bielefeld 1:45:35 1:44:40 96 M45
591 434 Laib, Gerhard LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:45:37 1:44:50 63 M50
592 43 Schwab, Günter LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:45:50 1:44:52 10 M65
593 1040 Studt, Jochen Halle 1:45:38 1:44:53 64 M50
594 1087 Keil, Wolfgang Lippstadt 1:45:34 1:44:55 146 M35
595 412 Findeklee, Nils   1:46:15 1:45:06 30 MHK
596 833 Wolk, Rainer Bielefeld 1:45:42 1:45:16 97 M45
597 1112 Nobst, Jörg Bielefeld 1:46:10 1:45:22 98 M45
598 791 Weigang, Carsten Bielefeld 1:46:00 1:45:23 77 M30
599 489 Schremmer, Hans   1:46:22 1:45:33 65 M50
600 586 Mancera, Gabino LG Oelde/Wadersloh 1:46:54 1:46:15 66 M50
601 277 Compin, Denis Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:47:13 1:46:17 147 M35
602 1154 Grädler, Mathias SG Hesseln 1:47:17 1:46:25 134 M40
603 1155 Frese, Rainer TV Werther 1:47:25 1:46:37 99 M45
604 1106 Burmeister, Ulrich Bielefeld 1:47:18 1:46:40 67 M50
605 867 Langer, Matthias Steinhagen 1:48:00 1:47:12 135 M40
606 811 Ellerbrock, Rolf LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:48:44 1:47:20 68 M50
607 989 Grauer, Alf Bielefeld 1:49:02 1:47:43 69 M50
608 1118 Hardy, Adolf Bielefeld 1:48:47 1:47:57 13 M60
609 1147 Bokermann, Ralf Bielefeld 1:48:38 1:48:00 136 M40
610 543 Bremehr, Heinz Wiedenbrücker TV 1:48:27 1:48:08 70 M50
611 354 Schulz, Manfred CVJM Heepen 1:48:58 1:48:13 14 M60
612 992 Schlüter, Ernst Bielefeld 1:49:00 1:48:15 137 M40
613 786 Brünger, Dr.Gero TV Werther 1:49:11 1:48:19 148 M35
614 343 Urban, Thomas   1:49:39 1:48:22 78 M30
615 614 Lay, Josef   1:49:04 1:48:22 71 M50
616 832 Kügler, Bernd Werther 1:49:42 1:48:27 138 M40
617 1050 Redecker, Heiko TuS Brockhagen 1:49:36 1:48:38 79 M30
618 911 Scheffler, Roger Spenge 1:49:57 1:48:47 149 M35
619 723 Kühnel, Werner LT Gruiten Neanderta 1:49:46 1:48:53 15 M60
620 864 Günther, Andre TV Werther 1:49:51 1:48:54 31 MHK
621 625 Heidbreder, Eric   1:49:51 1:49:03 150 M35
622 223 Henkel, Bernd   1:50:07 1:49:19 139 M40
623 1011 Schallow, Marc Bielefeld 1:51:00 1:49:20 80 M30
624 1027 Püschel, Thomas Bielefeldeld 1:50:22 1:49:21 151 M35
625 462 Kobben, Hermann Skigemeinschaft Wiedenbrü 1:50:24 1:49:27 20 M55
626 467 Peck, Hartmut Skigemeinschaft Wiedenbrü 1:50:24 1:49:28 21 M55
627 1024 Wessel, Ralf SG Frisch auf Herringhaus 1:50:38 1:49:33 140 M40
628 233 Kres, Ralf   1:50:43 1:49:38 152 M35
629 894 Bruning, Stefan Werther (Westf.) 1:51:17 1:49:40 32 MHK
630 666 Reinhardt, Valentin LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:39 1:49:40 1 MSB
631 301 Ridder, Karl-Heinz   1:50:21 1:49:51 141 M40
632 1135 Weichelt, Rainer Kirchlengern 1:51:17 1:49:52 153 M35
633 609 Grube, Karsten   1:50:44 1:49:53 33 MHK
634 1190 Riesel, Rolf LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:55 1:49:57 72 M50
635 1161 Ruwe, Christian TVN Neuenkirchen 1:51:17 1:49:59 34 MHK
636 893 Bruning, Ulrich Gütersloh 1:51:38 1:50:01 100 M45
637 881 Milsmann, Eckhard Bielefeld 1:51:12 1:50:05 1 M
638 1000 Krümmel, Ulrich Bielefeld 1:51:26 1:50:14 73 M50
639 620 Exss Sonne, Pablo Werther 1:52:08 1:50:32 154 M35
640 648 Stampke, Dirk Werther 1:51:56 1:50:40 81 M30
641 709 Neugebauer, Guido Werther 1:51:56 1:50:42 82 M30
642 1061 Vavra, Michael Werther 1:51:55 1:50:42 83 M30
643 1099 Konermann, Peter TV Hohne 1:51:39 1:50:54 142 M40
644 1051 Wedler, Frank TuS Brockhagen 1:51:54 1:50:55 84 M30
645 871 Johnson, Robert Bielefeld 1:52:07 1:51:03 143 M40
646 263 Godejohann, Harald   1:52:31 1:51:05 101 M45
647 1073 Hoffmann, Wolfgang Bielefeld 1:52:32 1:51:06 74 M50
648 1028 Driessen, Martin Bielefeld 1:52:32 1:51:07 102 M45
649 721 Hirschfeld, Klaus Steinhagen 1:52:26 1:51:19 144 M40
650 711 Lechterbeck-Weber, Andre Halle 1:52:26 1:51:20 145 M40
651 798 Hachmann, Thomas Steinhagen 1:52:25 1:51:25 155 M35
652 836 Luge, Frank Autohaus Trayser 1:52:44 1:51:32 85 M30
653 1120 Uhlig, Marcus Gütersloh 1:53:29 1:51:50 86 M30
654 81 Lübke, Ralph TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:53:29 1:52:28 156 M35
655 759 Redecker, Klaus TV Werther 1:53:22 1:52:30 75 M50
656 1134 Knof, Ingolf Steinhagen 1:54:40 1:53:31 103 M45
657 411 Lingnau, Olaf   1:54:22 1:53:43 157 M35
658 161 Lengfeld, Andreas GTB 1:55:29 1:53:51 146 M40
659 933 Czyrnick, Manuel Laufen-aktuell.de 1:55:21 1:53:52 35 MHK
660 651 Richter, Friedrich Werther 1:55:12 1:54:16 16 M60
661 958 Strauch, Ralf Bielefeld 1:55:14 1:54:31 147 M40
662 1066 Brockschnieder, Franz-Josef Bielefeld 1:55:42 1:54:41 76 M50
663 966 Sickendiek, Werner SG-Hesseln 1:56:06 1:54:57 22 M55
664 824 Walkenhorst, Rainer Saluto 1:56:01 1:54:58 104 M45
665 781 Oels, Matthias   1:56:01 1:55:09 23 M55
666 927 Henkel, Klaus-Dieter LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:56:42 1:55:09 11 M65
667 574 Beckmann, Leif   1:56:05 1:55:14 77 M50
668 678 Meier, Stefan Spenge 1:56:17 1:55:22 87 M30
669 655 Kuhse, Frank   1:56:31 1:55:26 88 M30
670 975 Bolte, Stefan Steinhagen 1:56:11 1:55:29 89 M30
671 817 Meier, Gerd BTTC Bielefeld 1:57:07 1:56:03 148 M40
672 780 Kuhlmann, Andreas   1:57:07 1:56:04 105 M45
673 622 Diener, Frank Bielefeld 1:57:35 1:56:07 158 M35
674 999 Voß, Dieter TV Werther 1:57:12 1:56:21 17 M60
675 1109 Huelsegge, Dietmar Halle (Westf.) 1:57:24 1:56:31 106 M45
676 828 Haemisch, Matthias Bielefeld 1:57:36 1:56:54 107 M45
677 325 Seidel, Jürgen   1:58:29 1:57:48 159 M35
678 77 Kroymann, Ralf   1:59:02 1:57:54 149 M40
679 230 Ostkamp, Oliver   1:59:17 1:57:55 160 M35
680 660 Feuss, Hans   1:59:07 1:58:08 78 M50
681 156 Samson, Bernd   1:59:40 1:58:16 150 M40
682 852 Stockbrügger, Heiko Halle (Westf.) 1:59:39 1:58:25 90 M30
683 932 Schlüter, Tim Werther (Westf.) 1:59:29 1:58:30 36 MHK
684 653 Reinsch, Günther Gütersloh 2:00:03 1:58:32 2 M70
685 400 Bollert, Günter   2:00:06 1:59:04 79 M50
686 878 Speckmann, Ulf LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:00:58 2:00:00 91 M30
687 753 Thomas, Erika TV Neuenkirchen 2:01:26 2:00:09 80 M50
688 1152 Wortmann, Helmut Bielefeld 2:01:45 2:00:19 161 M35
689 813 Diekhaus, Ralf LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:01:42 2:00:34 108 M45
690 1186 Philipp, Ansgar DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2:02:40 2:01:03 162 M35
691 1041 Bieber, Detlef Halle 2:02:56 2:01:21 18 M60
692 896 Dessauer, Uwe Versmold 2:02:19 2:01:27 109 M45
693 1077 Euskirchen, Jörg Bielefeld 2:03:17 2:01:49 163 M35
694 842 Kuhlmann, Heinz-Peter Werther (Westf.)Werther 2:03:50 2:02:20 81 M50
695 777 Ninic, Sreten   2:03:21 2:03:01 12 M65
696 663 Esselmann, Heinz-Wilhelm Versmold 2:05:01 2:03:40 82 M50
697 898 Kenter, Stephan Bückeburg 2:05:27 2:03:50 151 M40
698 758 Gutzmann, Karsten Werther 2:06:23 2:05:05 152 M40
699 918 Solfrian, Gerhard Halle (Westf.) 2:06:43 2:05:13 153 M40
700 949 Abing, Tim Laufen-aktuell.de 2:09:37 2:08:08 37 MHK
701 686 Dahlke, Jürgen Rädkentours 2:09:39 2:08:10 154 M40
702 689 Flick, Karl-Christoph Bielefeld 2:09:50 2:08:55 13 M65
703 877 Köpp, Ralf Halle (Westf.)Halle 2:10:30 2:09:30 155 M40
704 908 Heising, Matthias Werther (Westf.) 2:11:27 2:10:25 92 M30
705 310 Weßeler, Peter   2:13:50 2:12:12 93 M30
706 41 Warning, Heinz LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:26:02 2:24:20 24 M55