Ergebnisse 1. Böckstiegellauf am 02.10.2004
18 km Männer Platz 1-349

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein/Ort Zeit Netto Zeit Brutto Platz AK AK
1 1372 Strothmann, Dirk LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:00:48 1:00:48 1 M35
2 29 Reins, Oliver SV Brackwede 1:01:42 1:01:42 1 M30
3 382 Strothmann, Jörn LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:04:21 1:04:20 2 M30
4 718 Remus, Elmar LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:05:09 1:05:08 1 MHK
5 387 Potthast, Martin RSV Waddenhausen 1:05:17 1:05:15 1 M40
6 192 Schulz, Robert Die Unbestechlichen 1:05:44 1:05:42 2 M35
7 468 Karwinkel, Helmut LG Marienfeld 1:06:23 1:06:22 3 M35
8 90 Nedderhoff, Bernd Lübbecker Berglöwen 1:06:40 1:06:39 1 M45
9 248 Aundrup, Markus Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:06:41 1:06:40 3 M30
10 304 Demoliner, Rainer DJK Gütersloh 1:07:01 1:06:59 4 M35
11 265 Ferger, Thorsten SV Brackwede 1:07:37 1:07:35 2 M40
12 292 Kempmann, Raoul TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:07:45 1:07:42 5 M35
13 191 Schulz, Konrad Die Unbestechlichen 1:07:45 1:07:44 6 M35
14 342 Nickel, Thomas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:08:22 1:08:19 7 M35
15 50 Schwientek, Mario   1:08:32 1:08:30 3 M40
16 440 Holtkamp, Thorsten TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:08:44 1:08:42 4 M40
17 432 Bischof, Jürgen LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:08:47 1:08:47 5 M40
18 83 Micheel, Alexander LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:08:55 1:08:51 1 MJA
19 190 Schulz, Johann Team Chicago 1930 1:09:10 1:09:06 4 M30
20 485 Lueck, Lars LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:09:15 1:09:14 5 M30
21 369 Krause, Holger SV Brackwede 1:09:16 1:09:14 6 M30
22 101 Seemann, Thorsten Endspurt OWL 1:09:32 1:09:31 7 M30
23 164 Brinkmann, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:09:39 1:09:35 2 M45
24 607 Ektiren, Abdurizak   1:09:41 1:09:36 1 MJB
25 502 Masjosthusmann, Martin LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:09:47 1:09:44 6 M40
26 180 Schulz, Waldemar Die Unbestechlichen 1:09:48 1:09:44 8 M30
27 249 Schön, Jonas Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:09:52 1:09:50 8 M35
28 246 Konermann, Michael Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:09:53 1:09:53 9 M30
29 399 Bossow, Christian LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:09:57 1:09:54 7 M40
30 410 Diekmann, Sebastian TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:10:23 1:10:21 2 MHK
31 68 Horstmann, Wolfram TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:10:47 1:10:44 10 M30
32 1377 Sievers, Holger Nbg. 1:11:26 1:11:23 9 M35
33 480 Tölle, Dirk SSV Delbrück 1:11:33 1:11:30 10 M35
34 492 Elsner, Burkhard FLG Gütersloh 1:11:37 1:11:35 3 M45
35 458 Wixforth, Olaf   1:12:03 1:12:01 11 M35
36 136 Odnaboczka, Konstantin TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:12:07 1:12:03 4 M45
37 39 Schang, Andre ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:12:18 1:12:15 3 MHK
38 931 Riecke, Benjamin Werther (Westf.) 1:12:20 1:12:17 4 MHK
39 591 Haubrok, Dietmar TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:12:23 1:12:20 8 M40
40 950 Kreiensiek, Jens DJK Gütersloh 1:12:23 1:12:23 12 M35
41 719 Riecke, Manfred LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:12:39 1:12:35 5 M45
42 285 Krengel, Eckhard DHL Bielefeld 1:12:49 1:12:44 6 M45
43 99 Rickel, Christian LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:12:52 1:12:50 5 MHK
44 143 Strathkötter, Gerd LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:12:56 1:12:52 9 M40
45 690 Rohregger, Dietmar TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:13:04 1:12:59 13 M35
46 772 Stuckmann, Thomas LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:13:10 1:12:59 14 M35
47 122 Kreysing, Karsten Randringhauser Rennschnec 1:13:25 1:13:16 15 M35
48 676 Marquardt, Thomas LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:13:36 1:13:33 10 M40
49 429 Kreft, Jörg SG Oesterweg 1:13:40 1:13:36 16 M35
50 172 Heinsohn, Frank TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:13:52 1:13:46 17 M35
51 988 Schnelle, Dirk SV06 Oetinghausen 1:13:55 1:13:49 18 M35
52 51 Altmann, Thomas SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:13:55 1:13:50 11 M40
53 514 Gerling, Burkhard 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:14:07 1:14:01 12 M40
54 85 Meibeck, Holger SuS Westenholz 1:14:23 1:14:20 13 M40
55 351 Vemmer, Reiner TVC Enger 1:14:41 1:14:37 1 M50
56 1107 Kurtz, Rafael TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:14:43 1:14:37 19 M35
57 1004 Decius, Johannes SV Brackwede 1:14:45 1:14:43 6 MHK
58 491 Stückerjürgen, Karl-Heinz Laufspaß SW Sende 1:14:57 1:14:51 14 M40
59 1065 Westerkamp, Martin SC Melle 03 1:15:04 1:14:53 20 M35
60 498 Grönebaum, Jürgen LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:15:00 1:14:53 15 M40
61 537 Brinkert, Bernhard Gütersloher TV 1:15:07 1:15:05 7 M45
62 32 Grundmeier, Hans-Georg Stadtsportbund Delbrück 1:15:15 1:15:12 21 M35
63 484 Loermann, Bernhard LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:15:20 1:15:16 22 M35
64 668 Rother, Jürgen Bielefeld 1:15:23 1:15:17 8 M45
65 48 Schewe, Meik LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:15:35 1:15:32 23 M35
66 80 Lohmann, Freddy FLG Gütersloh 1:15:46 1:15:42 9 M45
67 977 Pilkowski, Andreas Antonia 01 Bielefeld 1:15:50 1:15:47 24 M35
68 540 Wickord, Gerhard 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:15:51 1:15:51 25 M35
69 327 Zobel-Schmidt, Martin ZenDo e.V. Bielefeld 1:15:59 1:15:54 16 M40
70 1145 Köhler, Bernd TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:16:08 1:16:06 26 M35
71 198 Rüter, Dirk CVJM Halle 1:16:10 1:16:07 11 M30
72 36 Mikus, Claus ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:16:22 1:16:17 10 M45
73 61 Franzbecker, Daniel Viktoria Clarholz 1:16:35 1:16:27 7 MHK
74 189 Oesterhelweg, Peter DJK Gütersloh 1:16:34 1:16:29 27 M35
75 512 Welki, Peter LG Marienfeld 1:16:42 1:16:39 2 M50
76 227 Risch, Björn ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:16:47 1:16:42 8 MHK
77 453 Hain, Ingo   1:17:03 1:16:57 28 M35
78 465 Zander, Frank DJK Gütersloh 1:17:02 1:16:58 17 M40
79 511 Borgelt, Cornelius Winnys Gym 1:17:15 1:16:58 9 MHK
80 160 Terstesse, Christian TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:17:04 1:16:59 29 M35
81 773 Siegmann, Arne LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:17:17 1:17:07 12 M30
82 494 Rolf, Holger SuS Westenholz 1:17:15 1:17:12 13 M30
83 9 Stober, Michael LG Bielefeld 1:17:21 1:17:15 3 M50
84 409 Krause, Manfred TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:17:29 1:17:21 18 M40
85 551 Beversdorff, Helmut SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 1:17:37 1:17:32 4 M50
86 1153 Wienstroth, Volker SV Brackwede 1:17:50 1:17:41 5 M50
87 487 Meiertoberens, Norbert SV Spexard 1:17:55 1:17:50 19 M40
88 341 Stabenow, Andre TG Werste 1:18:07 1:18:04 30 M35
89 1189 Nehring, Sigmund Werther 1:18:10 1:18:05 20 M40
90 185 Rohregger, Robert TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:18:15 1:18:10 21 M40
91 573 Schulte, Michael PSV Herford 1:18:31 1:18:15 11 M45
92 137 Görner, Armin TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:18:19 1:18:16 14 M30
93 1160 Siekmann, Uwe   1:18:31 1:18:23 22 M40
94 1086 Ehrmann, Georg DKDH e.V. 1:18:32 1:18:32 31 M35
95 669 Feicht, Gunnar LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:18:40 1:18:34 23 M40
96 267 Faethe, Andreas   1:19:34 1:19:00 32 M35
97 67 Hoppe-Biermeyer, Bernhard SuS Westenholz 1:19:04 1:19:01 24 M40
98 155 Waltermann, Thomas Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:19:12 1:19:08 12 M45
99 135 Anwander, Karl-Fr. LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:19:33 1:19:23 1 M60
100 76 Kwiotek, Joachim   1:19:35 1:19:25 25 M40
101 456 Hobick, Werner Post SV Gütersloh 1:19:29 1:19:26 13 M45
102 330 Linde, Bernd TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:19:33 1:19:27 6 M50
103 130 Klein, Peter SV Brackwede 1:19:41 1:19:35 14 M45
104 427 Hoffmann, Stefan   1:19:53 1:19:39 10 MHK
105 757 Brinkhoff, Axel   1:19:48 1:19:39 26 M40
106 907 Hoffmeister, Wilhelm BSG Sparkasse Melle 1:19:51 1:19:40 27 M40
107 200 Schröder, Stefan BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:19:58 1:19:47 15 M30
108 1126 Bürger, Gerhard LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:20:22 1:19:57 7 M50
109 524 Althage, Carsten 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:20:08 1:20:02 33 M35
110 519 Sonnborn, Arno 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:20:13 1:20:08 8 M50
111 1127 Hoyer, Lutz-Teja Borgholzhausen 1:20:17 1:20:09 34 M35
112 288 Stüwe, Klaus BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:20:19 1:20:09 9 M50
113 739 Grundmann, Gerd TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:20:25 1:20:10 10 M50
114 754 Romdane-Hebbe, Rene SC Melle 03 1:20:22 1:20:10 35 M35
115 903 Bode, Frank   1:20:22 1:20:12 16 M30
116 505 Rückwardt, Jörg Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:20:22 1:20:18 36 M35
117 626 Exner, Herbert SC Halle 1:20:29 1:20:21 11 M50
118 361 Middel, Friedhelm TVC Enger 1:20:38 1:20:24 12 M50
119 291 Bollmann, Jens-Uwe SV Brackwede 1:20:33 1:20:30 17 M30
120 765 Wallmeier, Marius LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:20:53 1:20:31 11 MHK
121 940 Sander, Thomas Bielefeld 1:20:37 1:20:32 37 M35
122 1123 Krämer, Dirk SV06 Oetinghausen 1:21:01 1:20:41 18 M30
123 760 Adam, Uwe   1:20:56 1:20:44 28 M40
124 1048 Büskens, Ludger Hl. Geist Dornberg 1:20:56 1:20:45 13 M50
125 332 Johann auf der Heide, Bernd TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:21:18 1:20:50 2 M60
126 1138 Hannig, Frank Randringhauser Rennschnec 1:21:06 1:20:51 29 M40
127 470 Lakämper, Franz Laufspaß SW Sende 1:21:07 1:21:02 30 M40
128 443 Strunk, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:21:13 1:21:04 15 M45
129 23 Biermann, Bernd   1:21:31 1:21:09 16 M45
130 206 Metten, Andreas RSG Harsewinkel 1:21:21 1:21:17 38 M35
131 499 Köthe, Reiner LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:21:27 1:21:20 31 M40
132 346 Besselmann, Peter SV Brackwede 1:21:21 1:21:21 17 M45
133 1053 Herbke, Thorsten TV Werther 1:21:46 1:21:24 12 MHK
134 1043 Teuber, Wolfgang M. Bielefeld 1:21:42 1:21:27 32 M40
135 360 Giesselmann, Roland TVC Enger 1:21:41 1:21:31 18 M45
136 529 Demuth, Karl-Heinz 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:21:45 1:21:32 14 M50
137 132 Ostermann, Rudi TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:21:50 1:21:33 15 M50
138 654 Ahring, Udo Dissen 1:22:12 1:21:37 33 M40
139 959 Bierman, Stefan Schloß Holte-Stukenbrocks 1:22:17 1:21:43 39 M35
140 744 Reehuis, Alfred SC Melle 03 1:21:55 1:21:44 19 M45
141 262 Schaal, Jörg-Christoph TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:07 1:21:49 19 M30
142 18 Dsehrwit, Ulrich Kettler Schule Laufteam 1:21:59 1:21:56 34 M40
143 1021 Schwarz, Jochen LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:22:09 1:22:01 16 M50
144 98 Rempe, Oliver LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:22:14 1:22:02 40 M35
145 1029 Strauch, Carsten Roadrunner Bielefeld 1:22:11 1:22:03 41 M35
146 133 Finkeldey, Detlef Uni Renner 1:22:33 1:22:08 35 M40
147 147 Henselmann, Frank TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:22:20 1:22:13 42 M35
148 405 Heyne, Volker TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:22:21 1:22:15 43 M35
149 1101 Kollmeier, Frank SV06 Oetinghausen 1:22:36 1:22:15 36 M40
150 368 Horstmann, Peter FLG Gütersloh 1:22:22 1:22:16 44 M35
151 876 Schlieper, Sascha Beckum 1:22:31 1:22:19 20 M30
152 601 Hanke, Carsten   1:22:29 1:22:22 37 M40
153 750 Kramer, Jürgen   1:22:40 1:22:25 20 M45
154 187 Tappe, Frank TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:37 1:22:30 38 M40
155 814 Hellfeld, Jürgen LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:22:49 1:22:39 17 M50
156 451 Pollmeier, Michael Laufspaß SW Sende 1:22:44 1:22:40 39 M40
157 45 Haubrock, Volker TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:49 1:22:43 45 M35
158 1129 Speer, Jan-Paul Bielefeld 1:22:52 1:22:45 13 MHK
159 978 Swonke, Andreas KeS Harsewinkel 1:23:21 1:23:01 21 M45
160 305 Berner, Frank Uni Renner 1:23:35 1:23:06 21 M30
161 15 Steiner, Thomas TUS Quelle 1:23:37 1:23:10 22 M45
162 19 Lüking, Bernd 1.Tri Team Gütersloh 1:24:02 1:23:16 40 M40
163 295 Gerent, Lothar   1:23:41 1:23:17 41 M40
164 953 Dümmer, Manfred Telekom Post SV 1:23:53 1:23:23 18 M50
165 658 Aschemeyer, Uwe   1:23:35 1:23:25 46 M35
166 790 Dupre, Christian LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:23:40 1:23:29 47 M35
167 345 Kreft, Jörg LG Bielefeld 1:23:51 1:23:38 19 M50
168 568 Müller, Peter-Joachim Bielefelder TG 1:23:51 1:23:40 22 M30
169 734 Kley, Detlef TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:23:57 1:23:41 42 M40
170 998 Gallinat, Gert TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:23:52 1:23:45 1 M55
171 1100 Niermeyer, Marco Melle 1:24:11 1:23:45 14 MHK
172 683 Bekel, Thomas LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:23:55 1:23:46 23 M30
173 1131 Blome, Ralph Bielefeld 1:24:31 1:23:57 48 M35
174 1140 Petring, Heinz Randringhauser Rennschnec 1:24:20 1:24:02 23 M45
175 128 Köster, Norbert AMC Helpup 1:24:15 1:24:02 43 M40
176 353 Tilch, Dietmar   1:24:45 1:24:03 24 M45
177 515 Manigel, Ulrich 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:24:16 1:24:08 25 M45
178 630 Lantzke, Achim Halle 1:24:23 1:24:12 49 M35
179 637 Specht, Gerold LG Marienfeld 1:24:25 1:24:13 44 M40
180 240 Westphal, Jörg TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:24:36 1:24:15 45 M40
181 1088 Jahn, Uwe SC Melle 03 1:24:26 1:24:15 26 M45
182 228 Risch, Nikolaus ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:24:22 1:24:17 2 M55
183 378 Kaase, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:24:34 1:24:19 46 M40
184 448 Kühn, Alexander   1:24:37 1:24:21 24 M30
185 1137 Moning, Andreas Randringhauser Rennschnec 1:24:36 1:24:22 27 M45
186 1104 Hippler, Bernhard Tri Team Dissen 1:24:44 1:24:23 20 M50
187 348 Dräger, Heinz   1:24:34 1:24:27 21 M50
188 761 Schürmann, Richard LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:24:53 1:24:27 3 M60
189 776 Killmann, Harald   1:24:35 1:24:28 28 M45
190 526 Jacobi, Hansi 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:24:43 1:24:33 22 M50
191 234 Schubert, Uwe LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:24:47 1:24:35 25 M30
192 1059 Siegwolf, Volker Werther (Westf.) 1:25:05 1:24:39 50 M35
193 266 Westphal, Manfred TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:25:04 1:24:40 1 M65
194 331 Heidbreder, Manfred TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:25:04 1:24:40 23 M50
195 635 Walter, Thomas Halle 1:24:49 1:24:42 47 M40
196 792 Wölfel, Olaf Werther 1:25:38 1:24:42 26 M30
197 308 Gray, Gordon LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:24:57 1:24:44 29 M45
198 576 Schiewer, Volker Uni Renner 1:25:21 1:24:53 24 M50
199 1070 Weßling, Achim Werther (Westf.) 1:25:18 1:24:54 27 M30
200 1115 Müller, Sebastian Werther (Westf.) 1:25:03 1:24:58 2 MJA
201 118 Thinnes, Jörg TG Werste 1:25:14 1:25:04 48 M40
202 350 Knoke, Thomas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:25:26 1:25:11 51 M35
203 365 Vornholt, Gerd LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:25:32 1:25:21 30 M45
204 1122 Schultz, Jens TG Herford 1:25:35 1:25:25 52 M35
205 583 Wredenhagen, Torsten TC Hiddenhausen 1:25:46 1:25:32 49 M40
206 531 Oesterwinter, Hartmut 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:25:43 1:25:35 31 M45
207 707 Carmeyer, Merk Steinhagen 1:26:23 1:25:36 28 M30
208 590 Brügge, Thomas LG Oelde/Wadersloh 1:25:59 1:25:39 53 M35
209 818 Liebmann, Lutz EZK Ummeln 1:26:27 1:25:41 50 M40
210 283 Bangert, Christian   1:26:25 1:25:44 54 M35
211 276 Hartsieker, Thomas TuS Brockhagen 1:26:04 1:25:50 51 M40
212 423 Ohsenbrink, Horst TUS Kleinenbremen 1:25:57 1:25:50 2 M65
213 109 Schuster, Rolf LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:26:11 1:25:57 52 M40
214 647 Nebelung, Bernhard Werther 1:26:00 1:25:57 55 M35
215 1159 Reichelt, Michael BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:26:40 1:25:59 29 M30
216 963 Schilder, Ulrich Bielefeld 1:26:39 1:26:02 32 M45
217 696 Knoll, Gerd Post SV Oldenburg 1:26:25 1:26:04 53 M40
218 1103 Schöning, Oliver Bielefeld 1:26:24 1:26:07 56 M35
219 606 Schmidt, Andree   1:26:44 1:26:10 57 M35
220 972 Nöh, Marcus LG Flinki Fink 1:26:39 1:26:12 30 M30
221 319 Schürmann, Jörg DJK Bielefeld 1:26:26 1:26:14 54 M40
222 692 Huebner, Ralf Werther 1:26:30 1:26:16 25 M50
223 549 Landwehr, Frank 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:26:45 1:26:22 58 M35
224 1020 Wehmüller, Rolf Borgholzhausen 1:26:37 1:26:24 59 M35
225 219 Bahr, Torsten TV Friesen Milse 1:26:38 1:26:29 60 M35
226 613 Topp, Richard   1:26:58 1:26:38 55 M40
227 922 Seekamp, Jens Bielefeld 1:26:45 1:26:39 56 M40
228 883 Buchalla, Matthias Halle (Westf.) 1:26:58 1:26:41 31 M30
229 166 Ebert, Markus SV Brackwede 1:27:54 1:26:43 32 M30
230 302 Ebert, Heiko TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:27:56 1:26:47 61 M35
231 370 König, Frank SC Aquarius Löhne 1:27:08 1:26:58 62 M35
232 159 Kroll, Thomas LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:26:59 1:26:59 63 M35
233 315 Hotmar, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:27:36 1:27:01 33 M30
234 566 Kollmann, Oliver TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:27:21 1:27:04 34 M30
235 539 Pollmüller, Bruno Post SV Gütersloh 1:27:26 1:27:04 4 M60
236 1018 Hawer, Wilhelm LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:27:43 1:27:07 33 M45
237 57 Delker, Helmut SV Spexard 1:27:49 1:27:20 64 M35
238 142 Richter, Jens TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:27:25 1:27:21 65 M35
239 460 Thiede, Rainer LG WEKA Wiedenbrück 1:27:46 1:27:23 66 M35
240 545 Bärenfänger, Marcus TC RW Gütersloh 1:27:37 1:27:29 35 M30
241 94 Puls, Holger Uni Renner 1:27:52 1:27:30 67 M35
242 874 Blomeier, Michael BSG Schüco 1:27:54 1:27:30 36 M30
243 602 Mußgnug, Hermann LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:28:00 1:27:38 3 M65
244 788 Husemann, Andreas TV Werther 1:27:54 1:27:39 34 M45
245 665 Hoffend, Joerg Werther 1:28:18 1:27:40 35 M45
246 1064 Killmann, Bernd Bielefeld 1:27:53 1:27:47 57 M40
247 78 Kaminke, Rolf TuS Friedrichsdorf 1:27:57 1:27:48 68 M35
248 793 Büttner, Holger Bielefeld 1:28:45 1:27:48 69 M35
249 695 Klee, Norbert LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:27:56 1:27:49 36 M45
250 390 Schmitt, Volker   1:28:07 1:27:49 58 M40
251 939 Wehmeier, Eckhard Anker Systems 1:28:07 1:27:51 59 M40
252 247 Amsbeck, Uwe Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:28:10 1:27:52 70 M35
253 21 Huitema, Fred LG Oerlinghausen 1:28:36 1:27:54 71 M35
254 510 Vorbohle, Willi Wiedenbrücker TV 1:28:11 1:27:59 3 M55
255 252 Kohs, Hilbert DJH 1:28:14 1:27:59 37 M45
256 764 Junker, Gerd TSV Wallenhorst 1:28:36 1:28:00 38 M45
257 96 Plonus, Bert   1:28:32 1:28:00 60 M40
258 224 Petersilie, Dirk Laufspaß SW Sende 1:28:31 1:28:03 72 M35
259 1068 Werner, Olaf TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:28:17 1:28:03 73 M35
260 367 Füchtenschnieder, Christian Laufspaß SW Sende 1:28:15 1:28:09 61 M40
261 176 Schweitzer, Dirk BSG Schüco 1:28:37 1:28:11 62 M40
262 645 Lehmann, Ralf Werhter 1:28:40 1:28:14 63 M40
263 1054 Jennert, Martin Bielefeld 1:28:35 1:28:15 64 M40
264 1380 Düfelsiek, Heiko   1:28:55 1:28:19 74 M35
265 204 Meyer, Thomas   1:29:02 1:28:20 65 M40
266 708 Andre, Jürgen Steinhagen 1:29:10 1:28:25 15 MHK
267 1124 Bartsch, Johannes LV Oelde 1:28:57 1:28:27 66 M40
268 667 Hacke, Michael Melle 1:28:35 1:28:27 75 M35
269 866 Stork, Christian Bielefeld 1:28:56 1:28:28 76 M35
270 847 Adam, Christian Bielefeld 1:28:57 1:28:29 67 M40
271 157 Reckendrees, Christoph Harsewinkel 1:28:43 1:28:30 37 M30
272 459 Janta, Klaudius LG WEKA Wiedenbrück 1:29:00 1:28:36 77 M35
273 131 Opitz, Uwe SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 1:28:53 1:28:39 78 M35
274 704 Reuschel, Claus TSV Amshausen 1:29:07 1:28:43 26 M50
275 857 Mai, Dittmar TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:29:13 1:28:45 39 M45
276 478 Oldenburg, Dr.Matthias   1:29:04 1:28:46 27 M50
277 801 Bullinger, Thomas Bielefeld 1:29:09 1:28:46 79 M35
278 173 Bügge, Christian   1:29:04 1:28:46 68 M40
279 379 Kniesburges, Burkhard   1:29:03 1:28:46 69 M40
280 439 Hollemann, Heiner Tri Fun Spenge 1:28:53 1:28:49 40 M45
281 946 Ehlert, Holger Hagen Am Teutoburger Wald 1:29:07 1:28:52 80 M35
282 762 Breuer, Christian Sparkasse Melle 1:29:05 1:28:55 38 M30
283 538 Fortkord, Thomas   1:29:08 1:28:57 41 M45
284 865 Faber, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:29:20 1:29:08 70 M40
285 383 Schmidt, Michael S 04 Runner Halle 1:29:28 1:29:08 71 M40
286 1056 Schaefer, Wolfram Heilig Geist Dornberg 1:29:49 1:29:10 42 M45
287 850 Brehm, Dirk BGU Geoservice 1:29:20 1:29:10 72 M40
288 1038 Breidenbach, Bernard Melle 1:29:31 1:29:16 73 M40
289 915 Blomeyer, Andre Essen 1:30:25 1:29:16 16 MHK
290 1378 Dammann, Bernd LG Marienfeld 1:29:26 1:29:16 43 M45
291 888 Schulte, Rudolf TWK 1:29:38 1:29:17 74 M40
292 380 Brinkord, Mathias TC Kaunitz 1:29:34 1:29:18 44 M45
293 1371 Blanke, Mario Bielefeld 1:30:26 1:29:25 45 M45
294 735 Oberwittler, Gerhard TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:30:47 1:29:25 75 M40
295 779 Kuhlmann, Detlef   1:29:54 1:29:26 28 M50
296 796 Klein-Soetebier-Schiel, Andreas Werther (Westf.) 1:29:51 1:29:27 39 M30
297 830 Majer, Markus Werther (Westf.) 1:30:06 1:29:28 81 M35
298 880 Karger, Andreas Bielefeld 1:29:50 1:29:28 82 M35
299 1158 van de Wiel, Frank Balltänzer 1:30:04 1:29:29 76 M40
300 282 Erdmann, Peter TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:29:56 1:29:29 5 M60
301 358 Schütforth, Peter TSV Altenhagen 1:29:42 1:29:34 77 M40
302 548 Scheel, Frank FLG Gütersloh 1:29:44 1:29:35 78 M40
303 886 Miller, Andreas Rietberg 1:29:48 1:29:40 40 M30
304 431 Klasmeier, Michael Wiedenbrücker TV 1:30:22 1:29:44 79 M40
305 274 Mathiak, Mario Andrû Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:30:01 1:29:44 83 M35
306 22 Jansen, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:30:07 1:29:51 41 M30
307 195 Neuhöffer, Dr.Udo LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:17 1:29:53 46 M45
308 638 Schröder, Jochen PSV Gütersloh 1:30:09 1:29:58 4 M55
309 935 Pottmann, Maik Oerlinghausen 1:30:49 1:29:58 84 M35
310 495 Moss, Ralf SG Druffel 1:30:05 1:30:05 85 M35
311 882 Bakenfelder, Guido Injoy Warendorf 1:30:18 1:30:06 86 M35
312 860 Schnapke, Kay Bielefeld 1:30:37 1:30:06 87 M35
313 216 Pauli, Ulrich Oevermann Gütersloh 1:30:46 1:30:10 47 M45
314 840 Borgstedt, Michael Bielefeld 1:30:32 1:30:10 88 M35
315 677 Gerstmeier, Robert Werther 1:30:37 1:30:14 42 M30
316 1089 Kappius, Ludger RW Haaren 1:30:54 1:30:15 43 M30
317 812 Kunter, Uwe TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:30:43 1:30:17 48 M45
318 912 Peperkorn, Markus Werther (Westf.) 1:31:04 1:30:18 89 M35
319 1376 Baldischwyler, Horst Herford 1:30:54 1:30:23 5 M55
320 774 Bunte, Harry LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:39 1:30:26 1 M70
321 766 Wallmeier, Karl-Heinz LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:45 1:30:26 6 M55
322 913 Peperkorn, Thomas Steinhagen 1:31:13 1:30:30 80 M40
323 987 Kügler, Klaus TSG Steinhagen 1:30:58 1:30:37 6 M60
324 251 Traeger, Peter DJH 1:30:53 1:30:38 49 M45
325 522 Güth, Manfred 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:30:55 1:30:39 50 M45
326 433 Schmitz, Hans-Heiner Post SV Gütersloh 1:30:52 1:30:42 29 M50
327 1156 Priebs, Stephan Bielefeld 1:31:31 1:30:44 90 M35
328 1042 Uhlmann, Frank SG Oesterweg 1:31:11 1:30:49 91 M35
329 784 Bäumer, Alfons   1:31:16 1:30:53 7 M55
330 49 Stuehmeier, Volker TG Werste 1:31:12 1:30:53 81 M40
331 1019 Wetzlar, Harald Werther (Westf.) 1:31:55 1:30:56 92 M35
332 1033 Heidemann, Dirk Dokos Bielefeld 1:31:11 1:30:58 44 M30
333 546 Borghoff, Wolfgang RSC Rietberg 1:31:33 1:31:04 30 M50
334 384 Wessels, Alfred TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:31:26 1:31:10 51 M45
335 985 Thärichen, Karl-Heinz TSG Steinhagen 1:31:31 1:31:11 4 M65
336 802 Kania, Hartmut TV Werther 1:31:32 1:31:16 52 M45
337 44 Stichmann, Marcus Greenteam Bielefeld 1:31:29 1:31:20 82 M40
338 497 Wiemann, Hubert SG Druffel 1:31:54 1:31:26 8 M55
339 755 Kansteiner, Ulrich LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:31:48 1:31:28 93 M35
340 856 Schaper, Christof Bielefeld 1:31:47 1:31:28 94 M35
341 253 Appelt, Michael-Joachim BSG Neue Westfälische 1:31:38 1:31:29 83 M40
342 596 Walker, Axel BSG Neue Westfälische 1:31:38 1:31:31 84 M40
343 217 Weyland, Jens SV Spexard 1:31:47 1:31:32 85 M40
344 945 Becker, Olaf Bielefeld 1:32:03 1:31:32 86 M40
345 38 Schang, Manuel ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:32:41 1:31:38 17 MHK
346 95 Plöger, Thomas SV Brackwede 1:31:50 1:31:40 53 M45
347 426 Hüllinghorst, Michael Sollte laufen 00 1:32:12 1:31:43 54 M45
348 997 Wiehage, Alexander Werther (Westf.) 1:32:22 1:31:45 45 M30
349 1130 Heidemann, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:32:20 1:31:49 95 M35

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1