Ergebnisse 1.Böckstiegellauf am 02.10.2004
18 km Frauen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein/Ort Zeit Brutto Zeit Netto Platz AK AK
1 1 Kemmener, Anke ATSV Espelkamp 1:11:30 1:11:27 1 W35
2 3 Strothmann, Antje LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:13:25 1:13:22 2 W35
3 229 Schmalfeld, Karin ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:13:30 1:13:26 1 WHK
4 403 Steinbeck, Gisela DJK Gütersloh 1:13:31 1:13:29 3 W35
5 507 Meyer, Claudia DJK Gütersloh 1:14:48 1:14:47 1 W40
6 306 Knobeloch, Edith TG Werste 1:17:04 1:16:58 1 W50
7 264 Vergin, Stefanie Post SV Gütersloh 1:19:29 1:19:27 1 W30
8 746 Albersmann, Annegret LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:21:22 1:21:13 1 W45
9 33 Wesemeyer, Sabine   1:22:57 1:22:47 2 W45
10 418 Grumbach, Adelheid Dream-Team 1:24:16 1:23:40 2 W40
11 479 Tölle, Christa   1:24:15 1:23:53 4 W35
12 486 Lueck-Hüls, Christina LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:24:37 1:24:35 2 WHK
13 106 Schöning, Petra LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:25:45 1:25:22 5 W35
14 895 Koehne, Petra Halle (Westf.) 1:25:48 1:25:27 6 W35
15 445 Vogt, Ingeborg LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:25:30 1:25:30 7 W35
16 72 Jeschny, Joan TG Werste 1:25:50 1:25:31 3 W40
17 55 Büscher, Annegret LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:25:56 1:25:48 3 W45
18 138 Redeker, Katrin Uni Renner 1:26:38 1:26:16 2 W30
19 684 Schneiker, Susanne Halle 1:26:38 1:26:16 3 W30
20 1108 Schertel, Silke Kamen 1:27:27 1:26:53 4 W30
21 261 Wenningkamp, Eva TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:27:24 1:27:07 3 WHK
22 272 Scholz-Wylezik, Heike Tri Team Dissen 1:28:19 1:27:58 8 W35
23 197 Topp, Anna-Katharina LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:28:41 1:28:30 1 WJA
24 530 Fortkord, Marianne 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:28:45 1:28:36 4 W45
25 544 Tappmeier, Beatrice BellZett 1:29:15 1:28:40 4 W40
26 207 Ellerbrake, Marion LG Oerlinghausen 1:29:12 1:29:03 5 W40
27 741 Bach, Petra TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:29:31 1:29:11 5 W30
28 737 Becker, Gabi TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:29:31 1:29:12 6 W40
29 528 Demuth, Christine 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:29:36 1:29:23 7 W40
30 631 Calder, Dr.Anne-Marie LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:29:25 1:29:25 5 W45
31 569 Reinsch, Elisabeth TuS Brake 1:29:51 1:29:41 8 W40
32 340 Zajonz, Monika TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:30:25 1:30:09 6 W30
33 1187 Cord to Krax, Rita Ginnheimer Lauftreff 1:30:44 1:30:17 9 W40
34 1125 Worster, Susanne LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:30:57 1:30:28 2 W50
35 92 Przybilla, Magdalena SG Druffel 1:31:54 1:31:25 9 W35
36 518 Wischott, Gisela 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:31:44 1:31:29 6 W45
37 417 Rueter, Sigrid Dream-Team 1:32:22 1:31:46 10 W35
38 25 Schönke, Claudia LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:32:08 1:31:59 7 W45
39 944 Becker, Heide Bielefeld 1:32:37 1:32:06 11 W35
40 954 Müller, Birgit SV Brackwede 1:32:20 1:32:07 7 W30
41 31 Grundmeier, Claudia Stadtsportverband Delbrüc 1:32:58 1:32:20 10 W40
42 294 Gerent, Heike   1:32:52 1:32:29 11 W40
43 831 Engel-Majer, Hilke Werther (Westf.) 1:33:30 1:32:53 12 W35
44 1081 Ehring, Ina SV Brackwede 1:33:28 1:33:00 8 W30
45 611 Redecker, Silke TV Werther 1:34:26 1:33:50 12 W40
46 713 Hanfland-Hesse, Monika Bielefeld 1:35:01 1:34:11 13 W40
47 1035 Lütkehölter, Annette Lobby für Kinder 1:36:01 1:34:22 8 W45
48 336 Schaper, Anne Uni Renner 1:35:14 1:34:41 4 WHK
49 87 Niemann, Marianne PSV Bielefeld 1:35:31 1:34:47 3 W50
50 24 Kreickenbaum, Roswitha TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:11 1:34:55 4 W50
51 194 Eichler-Neuhöffer, Gabriele LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:35:40 1:35:13 14 W40
52 318 Kölsch, Martina LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:35:34 1:35:15 9 W45
53 169 Schröder, Dr.Andrea TUS Quelle 1:35:46 1:35:18 13 W35
54 174 Scheebaum, Silke Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:35:50 1:35:31 14 W35
55 363 Gießelmann, Sabine   1:35:50 1:35:31 15 W35
56 324 Pohlmann, Claudia Saluto 1:36:21 1:35:41 16 W35
57 34 Hofmann-Peters, Anne LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:35:57 1:35:49 10 W45
58 982 Decius, Anne Decius-Clan 1:36:19 1:35:49 5 WHK
59 1150 Kleymann, Nadine TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:36:11 1:35:57 6 WHK
60 1062 Brehm, Karen Enger 1:37:02 1:36:17 9 W30
61 139 Frevert, Dörthe TUS Asemissen 1:37:49 1:36:37 7 WHK
62 152 Waltermann, Birgit Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:37:28 1:37:15 17 W35
63 312 Wrona, Nicole TG Hörste 1:37:21 1:37:21 10 W30
64 844 Brune, Gabriele Werther (Westf.) 1:38:25 1:37:31 15 W40
65 897 Solorz, Urszula LC Solbad 1:38:12 1:37:38 8 WHK
66 347 Klages, Nadine ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:38:46 1:38:33 9 WHK
67 163 Dohörmann, Silke TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:39:31 1:38:35 18 W35
68 783 Großelindeman, Doris SC Melle 03 1:40:06 1:38:48 11 W45
69 728 Mumm, Inge TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:40:04 1:39:21 12 W45
70 604 Diekmann, Birgit LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:40:37 1:39:44 16 W40
71 279 Bauschulte, Daniela RSC Rietberg 1:40:55 1:40:07 13 W45
72 313 Brune, Jana LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:41:02 1:40:41 10 WHK
73 1149 Graef, Heide LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:41:41 1:40:51 5 W50
74 1096 Reuschel, Saskia TV Hohne 1:41:29 1:40:56 1 WSA
75 91 Oeffelke, Mechthild TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:42:00 1:41:05 17 W40
76 612 Diekhaus, Elke LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:41:45 1:41:06 18 W40
77 720 Akkermann, Beatrice LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:41:57 1:41:31 19 W35
78 702 Neumann, Julia Werther 1:42:47 1:41:42 20 W35
79 316 Göbel, Ulrike Uni Renner 1:42:28 1:41:50 11 WHK
80 740 Schubert, Karin TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:42:53 1:42:36 11 W30
81 646 Horstmannshoff, Anja Werther 1:43:28 1:42:37 21 W35
82 889 Lingstaedt, Vanessa Werther 1:43:13 1:42:40 12 WHK
83 610 Tubbesing, Dörthe Ascheloher Gipfelstü 1:43:36 1:42:41 22 W35
84 504 Hagedorn, Melanie Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:44:06 1:42:50 13 WHK
85 1057 Schwarz, Brigitte LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:43:26 1:42:52 14 W45
86 1136 Huelsegge, Anne-Marie Halle (Westf.) 1:43:48 1:42:56 19 W40
87 1093 Brix, Verena TV Hohne 1:43:45 1:43:12 2 WSA
88 222 Neumann, Sonja TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:44:17 1:43:22 15 W45
89 984 Potthast, Ellen Bellzett 1:44:14 1:43:30 20 W40
90 993 Schlüter, Gundi BellZett 1:44:19 1:43:35 21 W40
91 472 Torneden, Sarah   1:44:37 1:43:43 3 WSA
92 868 Langer, Brigitte Steinhagen 1:44:57 1:44:09 23 W35
93 503 Reckord, Ute Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:45:33 1:44:17 12 W30
94 674 Scholz, Cathy Bielefeld 1:45:44 1:44:30 22 W40
95 892 Schieke, Svenja Medienbüro Schieke 1:45:11 1:44:38 24 W35
96 603 Lechtermann, Elke LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:45:49 1:44:53 16 W45
97 66 Herbst, Christine Saluto 1:45:49 1:45:08 23 W40
98 322 Wippler, Karin LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:45:46 1:45:11 6 W50
99 1111 Steidl, Helga Laufspaß SW Sende 1:46:07 1:45:20 17 W45
100 901 Grube, Elke Bielefeld 1:45:50 1:45:21 24 W40
101 1084 Rautenstrauch, Christina BTG Bielefeld 1:47:15 1:45:52 13 W30
102 52 Böhme, Mechthild   1:46:40 1:45:53 25 W35
103 177 Kulage, Manuela LG Rietberg 1:47:17 1:46:06 25 W40
104 929 Heibrok, Sandra-Lynne TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:46:38 1:46:08 26 W35
105 726 Bremer, Bettina   1:46:39 1:46:11 27 W35
106 649 Holste, Irmhild   1:46:47 1:46:12 1 W60
107 532 Zimmermann, Dörte   1:47:13 1:46:17 28 W35
108 679 Vollmer, Birthe Werther 1:48:28 1:47:31 14 WHK
109 381 Kohlen, Dorothee   1:48:28 1:47:36 18 W45
110 685 Kruse, Manuela Schloss-Holte 1:48:28 1:47:41 29 W35
111 615 Schöning, Silke Werther 1:48:31 1:47:43 14 W30
112 501 Masjosthusmann, Berna LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:49:10 1:47:57 26 W40
113 621 Borgstedt, Anne Bielefeld 1:49:02 1:48:01 15 W30
114 698 Lange, Birgitt LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:49:07 1:48:08 19 W45
115 673 Bluhm-Weinhold, Annemarie   1:49:30 1:48:22 30 W35
116 671 Genuit-Thiessen, Westfalen-Blatt 1:49:40 1:48:32 20 W45
117 1121 Warning, Anne-Marie BTG 1:49:56 1:48:33 16 W30
118 942 Pohl, Kerstin Bielefeld 1:49:57 1:48:34 31 W35
119 362 Heinrich, Ursula   1:50:04 1:48:37 2 W60
120 123 Wiecha, Stefanie Polizei SV Bielefeld 1:49:44 1:48:45 17 W30
121 909 Schneider, Ilka BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:49:30 1:48:47 18 W30
122 823 Fraenkel, Ursula Halle/Westf. 1:49:41 1:49:06 21 W45
123 858 Gödeke, Susanne Halle (Westf.) 1:49:59 1:49:10 32 W35
124 30 Siekmann-Beckerwerth, Elke LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:31 1:49:37 33 W35
125 1010 Rexhaeuser, Kirsten Bielefeld 1:51:19 1:49:40 15 WHK
126 349 Reinhardt, Cordula LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:39 1:49:40 34 W35
127 608 Brinkhoff, Andrea LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:44 1:49:53 19 W30
128 873 Mathiak, Martina LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:54 1:49:58 27 W40
129 706 Brodt, Karin LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:51:28 1:50:28 7 W50
130 1095 Reuschel, Brigitte TV Hohne 1:51:16 1:50:35 8 W50
131 473 Torneden, Heidi   1:51:40 1:50:48 22 W45
132 1092 Brix, Petra TV Hohne 1:51:38 1:50:57 23 W45
133 1098 Wehner, Anne TV Hohne 1:51:38 1:50:57 20 W30
134 1094 Haßmann, Annette TV Hohne 1:51:38 1:50:58 28 W40
135 1037 Gemander, Ulrike Steinhagen 1:52:42 1:51:15 29 W40
136 688 Wendt, Ellen Steinhagen 1:52:43 1:51:16 24 W45
137 1047 Winkelmann, Ulrike BellZett 1:52:10 1:51:27 9 W50
138 743 Kobusch, Dagmar TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:52:33 1:51:29 25 W45
139 938 van Dijk, Brigitte LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:52:21 1:51:45 10 W50
140 664 Krüger, Melanie   1:54:04 1:53:06 35 W35
141 699 Horstkötter-Röper, Petra Werther 1:54:44 1:53:14 26 W45
142 700 Schöneborn, Ilka SC Halle 1:54:44 1:53:15 36 W35
143 1003 Düfelsiek, Ulla TV Werther 1:54:14 1:53:39 30 W40
144 208 Cremer-Wüllner, Susanne Pferdeförster Oerlinghaus 1:56:09 1:54:31 31 W40
145 928 Henkel, Annemarie LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:56:45 1:55:13 3 W60
146 742 Herbst, Doris TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:56:19 1:55:15 1 W55
147 47 Matioschat, Irene Polizei SV Bielefeld 1:56:21 1:55:23 2 W55
148 1116 Kohnert, Birgit BellZett 1:56:13 1:55:30 27 W45
149 826 Blomeier, Kerstin TG Hörste 1:57:19 1:55:40 21 W30
150 656 Kleinholz, Annette Werther 1:56:37 1:55:55 37 W35
151 401 Grewe, Wiltrud Wiedenbrücker TV 1:57:41 1:56:30 32 W40
152 855 Kettelhoit, Gaby Verl 1:58:01 1:56:45 33 W40
153 785 Heinisch, Silvia GTB Gadderbaum 1:58:27 1:56:48 34 W40
154 854 Kusch, Petra TV Verl 1:58:06 1:56:50 35 W40
155 1017 Hawer, Tanja TV Neuenkirchen/Melle 1:58:25 1:57:08 38 W35
156 257 Wiese, Britta LG Ostscheid 1:59:06 1:57:38 36 W40
157 231 Kirchberg, Anja   1:59:17 1:57:54 39 W35
158 767 Recker-Speckmann, Gisela Werther 1:59:29 1:57:54 28 W45
159 559 Scharf, Stefanie SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 1:59:18 1:58:16 40 W35
160 851 Stockbrügger, Sabine Halle (Westf.) 1:59:39 1:58:28 41 W35
161 920 Teuber, Christine Bielefeld 1:59:29 1:58:30 42 W35
162 965 Liedhegener, Ute Saluto 2:00:59 1:59:50 3 W55
163 976 Beckers, Petra Werther 2:01:26 2:00:03 43 W35
164 145 Leimkühler, Erika LT TuS Brake 2:01:32 2:00:26 44 W35
165 1078 Euskirchen, Simone Bielefeld 2:02:26 2:00:58 22 W30
166 770 Fohrmann, Cornelia LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:02:38 2:01:04 11 W50
167 803 Horstmann, Eleonora Bielefeld 2:02:54 2:01:19 23 W30
168 804 Günther, Ines Bielefeld 2:02:54 2:01:20 24 W30
169 558 Mietke, Jutta SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 2:02:25 2:01:23 37 W40
170 1102 Wenzel, Bettina Bielefeld 2:02:46 2:01:41 38 W40
171 769 Meyer zu Rahden, Elisabeth Werther 2:03:31 2:01:57 39 W40
172 629 Günther, Petra Werther 2:04:22 2:02:46 40 W40
173 657 Esselmann, Annecke Versmold 2:04:13 2:02:54 16 WHK
174 398 Stock, Inge TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:04:18 2:03:12 1 W65
175 1074 Schlömann, Doris Steinhagen 2:05:26 2:03:47 12 W50
176 967 Sickendiek, Silke SG-Hesseln 2:04:59 2:03:50 41 W40
177 899 Kenter, Kerstin Bückeburg 2:05:28 2:03:52 45 W35
178 849 Heidemann, Petra Bielefeld 2:05:43 2:04:42 46 W35
179 919 Solfrian, Sabine Halle (Westf.) 2:06:43 2:05:13 47 W35
180 1105 Spiegel, Hanna TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:06:49 2:05:13 29 W45
181 885 Brockbals, Helga TV Verl 2:06:37 2:05:15 30 W45
182 691 Horstmannshoff, Birgitt Werther 2:08:44 2:07:53 48 W35
183 775 Stöttwig, Sylvia Gütersloh 2:09:30 2:08:13 42 W40
184 983 Wenzel, Martina Gütersloh 2:09:30 2:08:14 49 W35
185 800 Haak, Petra Werther 2:09:06 2:08:23 43 W40
186 697 Horstmann, Gudrun Werther 2:10:17 2:08:42 4 W55
187 968 Berglez, Alexandra Bielefeld 2:10:17 2:08:44 25 W30
188 693 Brocke, Gabriele TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:10:22 2:08:48 44 W40
189 701 Hahnhäuser, Brigitte TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:10:21 2:08:48 45 W40
190 1075 Struewe, Freya Borgholzhausen 2:09:58 2:09:06 50 W35
191 680 Neufeld, Stefanie Bielefeld 2:12:55 2:11:18 26 W30
192 1072 Pleininger-Hoffmann, Marite Bielefeld 2:18:15 2:16:37 31 W45
193 725 Rösler, Hermine LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:24:35 2:23:39 2 W65

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1