Ergebnisse 2. Böckstiegellauf am 01.10.2005
18 km Frauen
Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein/Ort Zeit Brutto Zeit Netto Platz AK
1 1292 Powyo, Paris Kenia 1:09:56 1:09:55 1
2 2 Schmalfeld, Karin ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:11:30 1:11:27 2
3 89 Pfeiffer, Ilona Tri Team Dissen 1:13:29 1:13:28 1
4 5 Knobeloch, Edith TG Werste 1:18:59 1:18:54 1
5 368 Nahrgang, Tanja TUS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:19:19 1:19:11 1
6 918 Kuzniacki, Katja LG Neckar-Enz 1:19:32 1:19:28 2
7 1076 Hüther, Elfie VfB Salzkotten 1:20:23 1:20:17 2
8 533 Tölle, Christa SSV Delbrück 1:20:51 1:20:43 1
9 285 Kleymann, Nadine TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:21:56 1:21:48 3
10 453 Vogt, Ingeborg LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:22:08 1:22:03 2
11 1047 Harms, Uschi TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:19 1:22:14 1
12 825 Rieks, Susanne DjK Gütersloh 1:22:44 1:22:39 3
13 514 Albersmann, Annegret LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:22:46 1:22:42 1
14 1472 Grumbach, Fiffi Dream Team 1:23:19 1:22:57 2
15 286 Tappmeier, Beatrice Bellzett 1:23:31 1:23:11 3
16 517 Lueck, Christina LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:25:25 1:25:24 4
17 58 Bollweg, Anita TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:26:06 1:25:51 4
18 664 Engel-Majer, Hilke Krankengymnastik Werther  1:26:17 1:26:05 4
19 427 Kersting, Anne LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:26:49 1:26:36 1
20 253 Wiegmann, Margret Lübbecke 1:28:29 1:27:56 2
21 899 Ehring, Ina SV Brackwede 1:28:22 1:28:00 5
22 1040 Harms, Steffi TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:28:50 1:28:43 6
23 1188 Becker, Gabi TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:29:14 1:28:58 3
24 594 Demuth, Christine 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:29:42 1:29:28 5
25 150 Zajonz, Monika TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:30:00 1:29:52 3
26 417 Brehm, Karen   1:31:34 1:30:55 4
27 448 Neumann, Nicola Pferdeförster Oerlinghaus 1:31:35 1:31:12 7
28 376 Kölsch, Martina LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:31:49 1:31:40 4
29 136 Niemann, Marianne LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:32:12 1:31:56 3
30 309 Reinsch, Elisabeth TUS Brake 1:32:36 1:32:24 5
31 261 Lütkehölter, Annette Lobby für Kinder 1:33:20 1:32:41 6
32 556 Habel, Reinhild SuS Westenholz 1:33:27 1:33:07 8
33 1208 Gießelmann, Sabine TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:33:45 1:33:10 9
34 463 Diekhans, Anja TuS Vikoria Rietberg 1:35:05 1:33:31 5
35 279 Mende, Sonja   1:34:17 1:33:41 6
36 666 Redecker, Silke TC Blau Weiß Werther 1:34:03 1:33:43 6
37 1140 Lüdorff, Siemke Halle (Westf.) 1:35:04 1:33:46 10
38 457 Wenningkamp, Eva TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:34:29 1:34:20 7
39 570 Bunte, Anne-Kathrin   1:35:10 1:34:25 7
40 1034 Dudek, Natascha BSG Schüco 1:35:21 1:34:48 8
41 1457 Vogt, Melanie Lengerich 1:36:08 1:34:51 9
42 144 Schubert, Karin TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:23 1:35:15 10
43 322 Lewanzik, Monika Spvg. Steinhagen 1:35:38 1:35:20 4
44 52 Schönke, Claudia LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:35:31 1:35:25 7
45 54 Seelhöfer, Simone Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:36:57 1:35:32 11
46 525 Kespohl, Rita SUS Westenholz 1:36:09 1:35:49 8
47 340 Sommer, Nicole Spvg. Steinhagen 1:36:50 1:36:09 12
48 1009 Woker, Marion Bad Iburg 1:37:20 1:36:44 11
49 274 Bluhm-Weinhold, Annemarie   1:37:21 1:36:44 12
50 273 Göbel, Ulrike UniRenner 1:37:52 1:37:02 5
51 916 Engels, Sabine Werther 1:37:35 1:37:08 13
52 350 Ahlke, Christiane Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:37:26 1:37:11 9
53 715 Brune, Gabriele Werther 1:38:56 1:37:12 10
54 81 Kreickenbaum, Roswitha TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:37:36 1:37:25 5
55 997 Manigel, Maria 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:38:10 1:37:26 8
56 319 Böckmann, Petra Lauftreff Druffel 1:38:43 1:38:04 13
57 349 Reckord, Ute Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:39:05 1:38:29 14
58 124 Pohlmann, Claudia   1:39:18 1:38:41 14
59 357 Pohl, Ingrid LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:39:20 1:38:57 9
60 1075 Ahlemeyer, LaufAnne VfB Salzkotten 1:39:35 1:39:10 2
61 1479 Eichler-Neuhoeffer, Gabriele LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:40:03 1:39:16 11
62 1155 Graef, Heide LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:39:49 1:39:30 6
63 1253 Wagner, Elke   1:40:33 1:39:44 15
64 945 Goessling, Antje Lauf 03 1:41:26 1:39:48 16
65 1164 Fiss, Bianca Bellzett 1:41:52 1:40:23 15
66 337 Diekmann, Ute Bellzett 1:42:01 1:40:39 17
67 226 Bauschulte, Daniela RSC Rietberg 1:41:47 1:40:59 10
68 687 Schneider, Ilka BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:41:20 1:41:10 16
69 159 Sharifi, Sabine LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:43:04 1:41:23 7
70 924 Recktenwald, Sylvia Ostfildern 1:42:12 1:41:27 17
71 122 Akkermann, Beatrice LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:43:42 1:42:10 12
72 846 Hülsegge, Anne-Marie Halle 1:42:51 1:42:12 13
73 773 Gemander, Dr.Ulrike Steinhagen 1:43:51 1:42:35 14
74 112 Brune, Jana LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:44:11 1:42:44 6
75 57 Wrona, Nicole LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:44:12 1:42:44 18
76 1024 Gennet, Elke Frauenlauftreff Verl 1:44:04 1:43:21 18
77 271 Fillies, Anja   1:45:04 1:43:39 19
78 316 Potthast, Ellen Bellzett 1:45:04 1:43:41 15
79 1127 Tubbesing, Dörte Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:45:23 1:43:43 20
80 189 Trinath, Miriam SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 1:45:06 1:43:50 16
81 227 Wiele, Ilona ATSV Espelkamp 1:44:36 1:43:50 21
82 48 Hellweg, Dorothea   1:45:13 1:43:51 22
83 742 Kremer, Tanja Verl 1:45:35 1:43:52 19
84 1119 Vollmer, Birthe LRG Lenzinghausen 1:45:06 1:43:55 7
85 323 Glöckner, Kristina Naturfreunde Bielefeld 1:45:19 1:44:26 1
86 370 Tölke, Helga TUS 08 Senne 1:44:49 1:44:29 1
87 710 Behm, Brigitte Bielefeld 1:45:08 1:44:39 23
88 24 Sötebier, Corinna Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:46:17 1:44:53 20
89 230 Sieger, Dr.Claudia Gütersloh 1:46:01 1:45:07 17
90 1147 Niedringhaus, Elisabeth TUS Freya Friedewald 1:46:54 1:45:21 11
91 1120 Ehm, Friederike TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:47:35 1:46:04 24
92 961 Dreier, Manuela Steinhagen 1:47:23 1:46:07 25
93 462 Kettelgerdes, Monika DJK Delbrück 1:47:56 1:46:22 8
94 778 Althage, Margit 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:48:13 1:46:26 26
95 1160 Böhme, Mechthild Werther (Westf.) 1:48:13 1:46:27 27
96 1096 Steinhage, Andrea Steinhagen 1:47:51 1:46:33 18
97 1169 Kobusch, Saskia Bielefeld 1:48:19 1:46:46 9
98 739 Borgstedt, Anne Bielefeld 1:48:08 1:46:58 28
99 910 Decius, Imke Münster 1:48:21 1:46:59 10
100 592 Walter, Alexandra 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:49:55 1:48:07 29
101 1465 Brinkmann, Anke Bünder SV 1:48:52 1:48:20 30
102 275 Wiecha, Stefanie Polizei SV Bielefeld 1:49:58 1:48:26 31
103 690 Henkel, Annemarie LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:00 1:48:34 1
104 1151 Linker, Sabine Borgholzhausen 1:50:00 1:48:39 19
105 84 Wippler, Karin LG Oerlinghausen 1:50:09 1:48:47 8
106 220 Kulage, Manuela RSC Rietberg 1:49:49 1:49:01 20
107 864 Oelze, Sabine Halle 1:50:40 1:49:03 12
108 917 Genuit-Thiessen, Klaudia Westfalen-Blatt 1:50:40 1:49:03 13
109 783 Puls, Meike Bielefeld 1:50:42 1:49:04 21
110 1132 Anielski, Petra ARTEP Rotenhagen 1:49:33 1:49:09 21
111 597 Sondermann, Marion Lutterrunner 1:51:05 1:49:17 14
112 1021 Pohl, Kerstin BTG 1:50:35 1:49:20 32
113 675 Bußmeyer, Maximilia-Lisa B.V.Werther 1:50:39 1:49:24 1
114 975 Kemper, Katharina Melle 1:50:40 1:49:25 11
115 71 Ostermann, Dagmar   1:51:05 1:49:29 22
116 1079 Wesemann, Monika BellZett Bielefeld 1:50:53 1:49:31 2
117 404 Grewe, Wiltrud WTV 1:51:29 1:50:00 22
118 674 Siedler-Bußmeyer, Birgit B.V. Werther 1:51:17 1:50:02 15
119 669 Ellerbrake Prussack, Andrea Bielefeld 1:51:22 1:50:13 33
120 1157 Kleinholz, Annette BlauWeiß Werther 1:51:02 1:50:18 34
121 1138 Holste, Irmhild LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:51:13 1:50:24 2
122 201 Mathiak, Martina LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:51:55 1:50:27 23
123 1163 Vollmann, Marie Luise LAC Steinhagen 1:53:03 1:51:17 9
124 872 Schubert, Regina TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:53:04 1:51:25 35
125 140 Gies, Simone TUS Asemissen 1:51:49 1:51:41 23
126 459 Masjosthusmann, Berna LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:53:32 1:51:45 24
127 332 Birkholz, Silke TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:53:41 1:51:51 24
128 1244 Kobusch, Dagmar TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:53:30 1:51:54 10
129 807 Pommerening, Wiebke Bielefeld 1:53:30 1:51:59 12
130 246 Winkelmann, Ulrike Bellzett 1:53:29 1:52:03 11
131 249 Kohnert, Birgit Bellzett 1:53:34 1:52:07 16
132 898 Zajonz, Karin Bielefeld 1:54:01 1:52:23 36
133 1492 Schapka, Monika Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock  1:53:49 1:52:27 17
134 338 Towara, Isolde TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:55:05 1:53:08 25
135 392 Schebaum, Liane Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:55:17 1:53:36 37
136 700 Beckers, Petra TV-Werther 1:54:57 1:53:40 38
137 931 Best, Birgit Steinhagen 1:55:22 1:53:44 39
138 968 Haubrock, Christina Bielefeld 1:55:15 1:53:46 40
139 932 Padberg, Dr.Anja Lauf 03 1:55:25 1:53:49 41
140 784 Koch, Martina Steinhagen 1:55:08 1:53:52 25
141 857 Frommberger, Sigrid SC Halle 1:55:39 1:54:01 26
142 106 Heinisch, Silvia GTB Gadderbaum 1:56:03 1:54:23 27
143 1022 Kähler, Heike TUS Jöllenbeck 1:56:06 1:54:26 42
144 777 Scholt, Claudia Bielefeld 1:56:08 1:54:30 43
145 161 Brandt, Christiane LCG Ahlen-Beckum 1:56:35 1:55:07 28
146 311 Brinkmann, Sabine Bellzett 1:56:54 1:55:28 29
147 1146 Glaeser, Carmen LG Bad Honnef 1:57:05 1:55:46 44
148 180 Kirchberg, Anja   1:57:07 1:55:50 45
149 1153 Seidel, Angelika LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:58:09 1:56:38 18
150 821 Seekamp, Susanne Bielefeld 1:58:05 1:56:50 30
151 1000 Klawitter, Valentina Borgholzhausen 1:58:20 1:57:04 2
152 358 Mellen, Dagmar TuS Vikoria Rietberg 1:58:17 1:57:19 3
153 743 Becker, Laura Gütersloh 1:59:15 1:57:31 26
154 703 Reinhardt, Cordula LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:58:56 1:57:37 46
155 752 Esselmann, Annecke SC Peckeloh 1:58:55 1:57:44 13
156 1135 Günther, Petra Werther (Westf.) 1:59:55 1:57:55 31
157 1131 Stockbrügger, Sabine Halle (Westf.) 1:59:38 1:58:07 47
158 599 Müller, Christina   2:00:05 1:58:07 27
159 756 Borgstedt, Antje Bielefeld 1:59:43 1:58:13 32
160 94 Günther, Karin Laufspass SW Sende 2:00:29 1:58:41 12
161 903 Schröder, Mechthild SV Spexard 2:00:37 1:58:51 19
162 1008 Wyzislik, Vera LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:00:42 1:58:56 48
163 191 Mietke, Jutta SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 2:00:31 1:58:58 33
164 1460 Olschewski, Renata-Anna LG Obernsee 2:01:15 1:59:35 49
165 1061 Walkenhorst, Antje Halle (Westf.) 2:01:01 1:59:37 34
166 762 Lingnau, Beate Bielefeld 2:01:38 1:59:45 50
167 928 Kuzniacki, Doris LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:01:53 2:00:34 13
168 661 Blomeier, Kerstin TG Hörste 2:02:22 2:00:36 28
169 544 Matioschat, Irene Polizei SV Bielefeld 2:02:10 2:00:38 3
170 593 Wischott, Gisela 1.Tri Team Gütersloh GTV  2:02:34 2:00:46 20
171 1073 Brand, Anke LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:02:39 2:00:53 35
172 823 Kenter, Kerstin Bückeburg 2:03:00 2:01:01 51
173 1196 Gauterien-Stahl, Maike Westfalen-Blatt 2:02:57 2:01:14 29
174 808 Pommerening, Gudrun Bielefeld 2:03:03 2:01:33 36
175 509 Larisch, Natalie   2:03:43 2:01:49 30
176 208 Cremer-Wüllner, Susanne GTB 2:03:43 2:01:50 37
177 204 Plaß, Britta GTB 2:03:43 2:01:50 31
178 720 Herbst, Doris TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:03:43 2:02:07 4
179 805 Rüter, Jana Extertal 2:04:42 2:03:10 14
180 1020 Morgenroth, Alexandra Bielefeld 2:05:14 2:03:23 32
181 741 Möhlenhaskamp, Anke Gütersloh 2:05:55 2:04:11 52
182 876 Horstmann, Eleonora Bielefeld 2:06:41 2:04:53 33
183 1250 Schlömann, Doris Steinhagen 2:08:04 2:06:04 14
184 1026 Mai, Silvia Werther 2:08:05 2:06:15 5
185 1193 Berglez, Alexandra   2:08:06 2:06:16 34
186 905 Clemens, Andrea Werther 2:07:31 2:06:19 35
187 393 Büscher, Andrea Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  2:09:07 2:07:17 36
188 781 Brendel, Susanne Halle 2:09:19 2:07:26 53
189 547 Stock, Inge TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:09:30 2:07:42 3
190 657 Bleimund, Tina BSV Bielefeld 2:10:07 2:08:47 15
191 1114 Kuhlmann, Angelika TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:11:44 2:10:14 21
192 1121 Stratmann, Gisela Werther (Westf.) 2:11:44 2:10:14 16
193 1092 Sickendieck, Silke SG Hesseln 2:12:13 2:10:18 38
194 745 Schulz, Stefanie Halstenbek 2:12:07 2:10:20 54
195 1154 Kahl, Andrea LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:12:14 2:10:45 39
196 1064 Große-Butenuth, Ricarda Löhnberg 2:12:11 2:10:47 37
197 1110 Säuberlich, Friederike LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:12:32 2:11:03 55
198 758 Horstmann, Gudrun Werther 2:12:55 2:11:06 6
199 1103 Dausendschoen-Gay, Ute TV Werther 2:12:56 2:11:07 7
200 1491 Fohrmann, Cornelia LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:14:10 2:12:50 17
201 972 Spiegel, Hanna TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:14:46 2:12:56 22
202 1290 Brameier, Magret Versmold 2:14:36 2:13:15 8
203 751 Schlußmeier, Bianca Osnabrück 2:16:58 2:14:47 38
204 1184 Levin-Schröder, Corinna   2:16:46 2:14:56 15
205 681 Voelz, Gabriele LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:17:19 2:15:28 23
206 1485 Schwarz, Katrin TSV Oerlinghausen 2:16:59 2:15:40 40
207 866 Herrmann, Martina FC Stukenbrock 2:22:19 2:20:29 41
208 819 Bergmann, Kristina Bielefeld 2:23:47 2:22:22 39

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1