Ergebnisse 2. Böckstiegellauf am 01.10.2005
18 km Männer ab Platz 401
Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein/Ort Zeit Brutto Zeit Netto Platz AK AK
401 923 Böcker, dr.Jochen Bielefeld 1:34:58 1:34:28 75 M35
402 1211 Vahrenhorst, Wolfgang FLG Gütersloh 1:35:12 1:34:29 76 M45
403 21 Jemella, Jens LG Oelde Wadersloh 1:35:46 1:34:29 76 M35
404 1084 Stiewe, Dr.Gunther Lemgo 1:34:50 1:34:29 97 M40
405 697 Jendrike, Gert KSK Halle/Westf. 1:34:59 1:34:31 77 M45
406 1122 Steinmann, Ralf SG Hesseln 1:35:55 1:34:34 78 M45
407 959 Rupprecht, Thomas Bielefeld 1:35:44 1:34:35 98 M40
408 1216 Thole, Frank TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:45 1:34:36 99 M40
409 1149 Deppermann, Heinz Werther (Westf.) 1:35:24 1:34:38 40 M50
410 1481 Pleuler, Jürgen LG Oerlinghausen 1:35:28 1:34:41 79 M45
411 851 Urban, Thomas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:18 1:34:43 48 M30
412 887 Kurtz, Klaus Peter Www.lauf.03 1:36:22 1:34:45 100 M40
413 1011 Krückemeier, Jörg Bielefeld 1:36:23 1:34:45 80 M45
414 759 Krumsiek, Mirco Bielefeld 1:35:17 1:34:46 77 M35
415 789 Gaesing, Hans-Hermann Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH 1:35:17 1:34:47 78 M35
416 1456 Weernink, Mirko Bad Rothenfelde 1:36:09 1:34:53 79 M35
417 817 Kniepkamp, Olaf Trimm Künsebeck 1:36:10 1:34:56 80 M35
418 754 Möller, Gunnar Bielefeld 1:36:17 1:34:59 81 M45
419 937 Weber, Henning BW Hollage 1:36:31 1:34:59 49 M30
420 1142 Hanisch, Hartmut Bielefeld 1:35:33 1:35:01 82 M45
421 555 Schröder, Jochen Post SV Gütersloh 1:35:19 1:35:03 21 M55
422 396 Knaak, Peter   1:35:22 1:35:03 41 M50
423 166 Hartmann, Theo DLRG Harsewinkel 1:35:39 1:35:04 101 M40
424 1134 Neumann, Peter Werther (Westf.) 1:36:24 1:35:05 102 M40
425 73 Baumgart, Martin TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:35:44 1:35:06 81 M35
426 233 Pflug, Michael Bielefeld 1:36:18 1:35:09 83 M45
427 990 Tölke, Carsten Bielefeld 1:35:35 1:35:10 82 M35
428 22 Stickan, Dirk Pferdeförster Oerlinghaus 1:35:36 1:35:10 103 M40
429 1087 Berndt, Andreas SV Häger 1:35:32 1:35:10 50 M30
430 464 Kipker, Denis TUS 08 Senne 1:36:03 1:35:12 1 MJA
431 673 Upmann, Udo Bielefeld 1:35:34 1:35:12 84 M45
432 658 Bleimund, Klaus BSV Bielefeld 1:35:37 1:35:14 42 M50
433 1289 Schürhoff, Thomas Greven-Herbern 1:35:59 1:35:15 83 M35
434 818 Schulz, Detlef Trimm Künsebeck 1:36:28 1:35:15 104 M40
435 494 Buhl, Raimund Alpenverein Bielefeld 1:36:42 1:35:16 84 M35
436 537 Czerwinski, Martin Crazy Runners Rietberg 1:35:34 1:35:17 105 M40
437 671 Klocke, Matthias Versmold 1:35:43 1:35:18 34 MHK
438 26 Walker, Axel BSG Neue Westfälische 1:36:06 1:35:25 106 M40
439 558 Kaudewitz, Uwe 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:35:49 1:35:26 107 M40
440 559 Kinner, Hans-Dieter 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:35:51 1:35:27 85 M45
441 943 Lücking, Michael LG Oerlinghausen 1:36:15 1:35:27 43 M50
442 941 Kronshage, Hans LG Oerlinghausen 1:36:15 1:35:28 3 M60
443 56 Seelhöfer, Hermann-Josef Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:36:57 1:35:31 85 M35
444 244 Budde, Matthias   1:36:07 1:35:32 35 MHK
445 685 Klusmann, Rüdiger BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:36:05 1:35:37 51 M30
446 1295 Bäumer, Alfons Melle 1:36:29 1:35:39 22 M55
447 1249 Fühne, Bernd Steinhagen 1:37:39 1:35:40 44 M50
448 596 Sondermann, Peter Lutterrunner 1:36:24 1:35:47 45 M50
449 1467 Ewald, Jürgen LC Mönchengladbach 1:36:18 1:35:50 4 M60
450 438 Schöning, Olaf   1:36:04 1:35:51 86 M35
451 1242 Kowalak, Alex Heilig-Geist-Dornberg 1:36:20 1:35:51 87 M35
452 855 Hahn, Maik Steinhagen 1:36:27 1:35:53 88 M35
453 763 Lutzer, Gerhard Steinhagen 1:37:11 1:35:54 108 M40
454 284 Schöwerling, Ulrich LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:36:28 1:35:54 89 M35
455 38 Rauscher, Adam   1:36:31 1:35:57 90 M35
456 424 Hasler, Uwe   1:36:35 1:35:59 109 M40
457 976 Tenhagen, Andreas Münster 1:36:17 1:36:03 91 M35
458 362 Ahlemeyer, Klaus SV Aquarium ?71 1:36:44 1:36:10 86 M45
459 1207 Wende, Frank BSG Schüco 1:37:24 1:36:11 92 M35
460 1139 Lüdorff, Guido Halle (Westf.) 1:37:35 1:36:17 110 M40
461 699 Walhorn, Oliver Werther (Westf.) 1:36:37 1:36:17 52 M30
462 1068 Kersting, Michael Verl 1:36:46 1:36:18 36 MHK
463 446 Brune, Horst-Günther Spvg. Hesselteich 1:36:58 1:36:21 23 M55
464 69 Büttner, Hans-Werner Spvg. Steinhagen 1:37:10 1:36:22 46 M50
465 1014 Bracht, Uwe Bielefeld 1:37:17 1:36:27 111 M40
466 994 Blomeyer, AndrÚ SV Häger 1:36:48 1:36:27 53 M30
467 939 Bracht, Volker Bielefeld 1:37:17 1:36:27 93 M35
468 51 Siroka, Matthias ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:37:18 1:36:29 54 M30
469 1201 Müller, Horst TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:37:59 1:36:31 94 M35
470 121 Schütforth, Peter TSV Altenhagen 1:36:45 1:36:33 87 M45
471 768 Bögelein, Volker Bielefeld 1:37:10 1:36:37 112 M40
472 64 Wiegmann, Jörg   1:37:00 1:36:37 95 M35
473 766 Kügler, Bernd Werther 1:37:53 1:36:39 113 M40
474 1060 Reinold, Jürgen SPVG Steinhagen 1:37:09 1:36:40 88 M45
475 900 Seidel, Dr.Manfred Werther 1:38:45 1:36:44 89 M45
476 401 Vollmer, Ulrich WTV Wiedenbrück 1:38:20 1:36:47 90 M45
477 1104 Scholz, Heinz-Dieter LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:38:21 1:36:50 47 M50
478 1116 Prochnow, Torsten TUS Borgholzhausen 1:38:03 1:36:51 55 M30
479 1118 Arlitt, Uwe TUS Borgholzhausen 1:38:07 1:36:52 96 M35
480 379 Rieger, Rolf SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:37:22 1:36:54 97 M35
481 1459 Wallenhorst, Rainer FLG Gütersloh 1:38:08 1:36:56 48 M50
482 767 Fraenkel, Klaus Halle 1:37:40 1:36:58 49 M50
483 239 Moss, Guido LG Rietberg 1:37:44 1:36:59 56 M30
484 68 Willinghöfer, Bernhard TV Verl 1:37:28 1:37:09 91 M45
485 1130 Maecker, Klaus Berlin 1:37:43 1:37:12 9 M65
486 105 Grumbach, Harald SG Druffel 1:37:56 1:37:13 50 M50
487 1113 Prüfer, Thomas Werther (Westf.) 1:38:50 1:37:19 114 M40
488 837 Osterkamp, Ludger Gütersloh 1:37:51 1:37:25 115 M40
489 293 Böhne, Hendrik Eintracht Oberlübbe 1:37:47 1:37:27 57 M30
490 345 Langkau, Jürgen LT Isselhorst 1:38:17 1:37:28 51 M50
491 528 Westermann, Heinrich Josef LG Oelde Wadersloh 1:38:45 1:37:29 116 M40
492 874 Godt, Hans Steinhagen 1:38:23 1:37:29 92 M45
493 1085 Meyer, Dirk TuS Hoberge-Uerentrup 1:38:37 1:37:29 98 M35
494 653 Klein, Lukas Sassenberg 1:39:02 1:37:40 58 M30
495 796 Borgmann, Dr.Ralf Sendenhorst 1:39:01 1:37:40 59 M30
496 1036 Puls, Wolfgang SV Löhne-Obernbeck 1:39:28 1:37:42 52 M50
497 830 Brüwer, Wolfgang TSG Steinhagen 1:38:32 1:37:44 117 M40
498 1280 Stopfel, Frank Altstadt-Sauna 1:38:10 1:37:47 118 M40
499 103 Rehage, Lars   1:38:28 1:37:47 60 M30
500 774 Prieg, Hauke Bielefeld 1:38:38 1:37:49 119 M40
501 660 Haak, Bernd LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:39:30 1:37:52 120 M40
502 921 Rausch, Detlev TV Neuenkirchen 1:38:33 1:37:54 121 M40
503 1819 Schnake, Christopher Werther 1:38:40 1:37:58 3 MJB
504 1183 Hölscher, Thomas   1:38:30 1:37:59 99 M35
505 1468 Kiechle, Marc PSV Bork 1:38:40 1:37:59 61 M30
506 814 Kraatz, Uwe Lünen 1:38:40 1:38:00 53 M50
507 163 Brandt, Egon LCG Ahlen-Beckum 1:38:55 1:38:00 93 M45
508 836 Neuhöffer, Dr.Udo LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:38:18 1:38:02 94 M45
509 320 Böckmann, Michael   1:38:41 1:38:02 62 M30
510 904 Remmerbach, Carsten TV Werther 04 1:38:28 1:38:03 100 M35
511 36 Schang, Manuel ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:38:27 1:38:08 37 MHK
512 391 Bolte, Wolfgang SG Druffel 1:39:47 1:38:12 122 M40
513 29 Simpson, Richard Dallam Running Club 1:38:27 1:38:15 95 M45
514 622 Wollenberg, Uwe Gütersloh 1:39:38 1:38:20 96 M45
515 1015 Knieps, Thomas Bielefeld 1:39:37 1:38:24 101 M35
516 483 Berenbrinker, Peter   1:39:07 1:38:28 63 M30
517 1469 Leussink, Ingo München 1:38:58 1:38:37 64 M30
518 1043 Rodegro, Hartmut Steinhagen 1:38:58 1:38:38 5 M60
519 65 Anielski, Hartmut Artep Rotenhagen 1:39:02 1:38:38 54 M50
520 119 Sonnenberg, Sven TVC Enger 1:39:16 1:38:41 123 M40
521 856 Witt, Danilo TUS Brockhagen 1:39:15 1:38:41 65 M30
522 172 Voss, Volker SC Wiedenbrück 1:39:23 1:38:43 124 M40
523 798 Grünkemeier, Hans-Wilhelm TV Werther 1:39:59 1:38:46 10 M65
524 712 Kreft, Ulrich Spvg Steinhagen 1:40:25 1:38:48 97 M45
525 802 Lütgemeier, Stefan Steinhagen 1:39:29 1:38:50 125 M40
526 1165 Kollin, Florian Werther (Westf.) 1:39:48 1:38:51 38 MHK
527 529 Pollmeier, Andreas TUS Friedrichsdorf 1:39:24 1:38:53 126 M40
528 965 Rieger, Dipl. WirtAxel Werther 1:40:06 1:38:53 66 M30
529 1107 Dünhölter, Andreas DRK Gütersloh 1:39:13 1:38:54 102 M35
530 1475 Tofing, Wolfgang Verl 1:39:26 1:39:04 55 M50
531 400 Klasmeier, Michael Wiedenbrücker TV 1:40:34 1:39:04 127 M40
532 1106 Varnholt, Andreas Isselhorst 1:40:25 1:39:05 128 M40
533 1007 Spiekermann, Peter SC Melle 03 1:40:33 1:39:06 56 M50
534 708 Castillo, Frank Werther 1:39:21 1:39:07 57 M50
535 854 Hüllinghorst, Michael Sollte Laufen 00 1:39:58 1:39:17 98 M45
536 889 Boven, Heinrich Sollte Laufen 00 1:39:58 1:39:19 99 M45
537 1281 Ortmeyer, Andreas TuS Asemissen 1:39:30 1:39:21 39 MHK
538 1049 Mangelsen, Heino Bielefeld 1:41:13 1:39:22 100 M45
539 440 Hensen, Hans-Bernd Rheda-Wiedenbrück 1:40:11 1:39:28 103 M35
540 809 Von Rüden, Hubert Sommerbiathlon Harsewinke 1:40:16 1:39:29 129 M40
541 1174 Langkopf, Heinrich   1:40:18 1:39:33 67 M30
542 1464 Krosnhage, Rainer Bielefeld 1:41:17 1:39:36 58 M50
543 1124 Stratmann, Matthias Sollte Laufen 00 1:40:20 1:39:39 59 M50
544 1094 Herzog, Michael Bielefeld 1:40:26 1:39:40 101 M45
545 104 Rehage, Thorsten   1:40:20 1:39:40 104 M35
546 83 Wippler, Manfred LG Oerlinghausen 1:41:02 1:39:41 60 M50
547 934 Wadehn, Jan Ultratriathlon.org 1:41:26 1:39:49 68 M30
548 948 Minnebeck, Dirk Steinhagen 1:41:54 1:39:59 105 M35
549 1002 Mansouri, Mansour BSG Stadtwerke Bielefeld  1:40:36 1:40:06 106 M35
550 1086 Duhe, Joachim Paderborn 1:41:19 1:40:06 102 M45
551 505 Müther, Frank Spvg. Steinhagen 1:40:48 1:40:07 107 M35
552 812 Strauch, Burkhard Trimm Künsebeck 1:41:21 1:40:11 130 M40
553 484 Milsmann, Ralf SV Häger 1:40:43 1:40:19 131 M40
554 654 Schlieper, Stephan Sassenberg 1:41:43 1:40:21 69 M30
555 1148 Guhra, Michael Bielefeld 1:41:01 1:40:25 70 M30
556 936 Lange, Jörg Bielefeld 1:41:59 1:40:27 108 M35
557 1027 Glenewinkel, Werner Werther 1:41:36 1:40:29 6 M60
558 841 Hülsegge, Dietmar Halle 1:41:08 1:40:30 103 M45
559 1248 Schlömann, Gerhard Borgholzhausen 1:42:31 1:40:31 61 M50
560 542 Kohnert, Lars UniRenner 1:41:22 1:40:32 71 M30
561 747 Czyrnick, Manuel TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:41:56 1:40:36 40 MHK
562 684 Heinemann, Lutz Bielefeld 1:41:33 1:40:52 72 M30
563 313 Püschel, Thomas   1:41:51 1:40:58 109 M35
564 1156 Rapp, Horst LSF-Münster 1:42:08 1:40:59 110 M35
565 43 Röhr, Hans-Dieter BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:41:21 1:41:10 132 M40
566 1062 Walkenhorst, Reinhard Halle (Westf.) 1:41:33 1:41:12 133 M40
567 956 Grauer, Felix Bielefeld 1:42:10 1:41:20 2 MJA
568 729 Blom, Jörg Bielefeld 1:42:43 1:41:21 134 M40
569 792 Krümmel, Lars Bielefeld 1:41:56 1:41:22 73 M30
570 265 Kohs, Hilbert DJH 1:42:10 1:41:25 104 M45
571 902 Nasebandt, Hartmut Oerlinghausen 1:42:59 1:41:30 135 M40
572 816 Sprang, Jürgen Lt Tus Brake 1:42:45 1:41:33 24 M55
573 403 Grewe, Werner WTV 1:43:37 1:42:16 105 M45
574 116 Tiemann, Wilhelm TVC Enger 1:43:16 1:42:22 2 M70
575 120 Henke, Gerd Herford 1:43:56 1:42:29 62 M50
576 13 Pyko, Hans-Dieter TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:43:33 1:42:36 7 M60
577 920 Fischer, Werner Bielefeld 1:43:33 1:42:43 25 M55
578 1194 Ahrend, Stephan Westfalen-Blatt 1:43:35 1:42:47 111 M35
579 1210 Weber, Mike   1:44:38 1:42:52 112 M35
580 588 Kreft, Theo   1:43:27 1:42:53 63 M50
581 1080 Mehrtens, Gerrit-Jan Bielefeld 1:44:26 1:42:54 64 M50
582 883 Thiel, Jörg Werther 1:43:41 1:42:55 136 M40
583 1189 Bell, Erich   1:43:51 1:42:55 137 M40
584 298 Freiburg, Siegfried FLG Gütersloh 1:44:07 1:42:56 65 M50
585 510 Larisch, Oliver   1:44:54 1:42:58 113 M35
586 838 Kozlowski, Guenter DJK Rheda 1:44:34 1:43:01 66 M50
587 970 Dargel, Peter Bielefeld 1:44:49 1:43:07 138 M40
588 1286 Schrader, Thomas Herzebock-Clarholz 1:44:34 1:43:14 139 M40
589 1170 Nowitzki, Johannes Das aktuelle Fitness-Stud 1:45:15 1:43:15 41 MHK
590 1037 Noweski, Hans SV Brackwede 1:44:20 1:43:28 67 M50
591 1108 Malcherek, Bernhard Halle (Westf.) 1:43:57 1:43:29 114 M35
592 935 Vinke, Holger Herford 1:44:21 1:43:29 115 M35
593 896 Steinmann, Hans-Dieter VfL Mark Hamm 1:44:27 1:43:33 26 M55
594 512 Wiemann, Hubert SG Druffel 1:45:08 1:43:35 27 M55
595 269 Nobst, Jörg Bielefeld 1:45:16 1:43:37 106 M45
596 1496 Fubel, Frank Polizei Bielefeld 1:44:48 1:43:38 140 M40
597 1284 Rieke, Karl-Heinz Lutterteam 1:44:56 1:43:49 42 MHK
598 402 Scholz, Willy FLG Gütersloh 1:45:06 1:43:55 11 M65
599 1489 Buschmann, Mike Löhne 1:44:06 1:44:00 141 M40
600 496 Kleinberg, Stefan   1:44:29 1:44:01 142 M40
601 1128 Lechterbeck-Weber, Andre Halle (Westf.) 1:45:28 1:44:06 107 M45
602 686 Günther, AndrÚ TV Werther 04 1:44:56 1:44:10 43 MHK
603 1065 Krause, Ralf Sollte laufen 00 1:45:03 1:44:21 108 M45
604 940 Huellinghorst, Andreas Bielefeld 1:45:02 1:44:24 109 M45
605 324 Glöckner, Wolfgang Naturfreunde Bielefeld 1:45:19 1:44:26 110 M45
606 157 Köhler, Christian   1:46:26 1:44:28 74 M30
607 19 Devillers, Francois C. SV Brackwede 1:45:25 1:44:50 68 M50
608 869 Harms, Fokko Lauf 03 1:46:33 1:44:55 111 M45
609 1288 Elten, Wighard LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:46:45 1:44:57 28 M55
610 540 Haming, Hans-Joachim Gütersloh 1:46:00 1:45:05 116 M35
611 1017 Ehrenbrink, Friedhelm Steinhagen 1:46:59 1:45:08 112 M45
612 873 Bergner, Uwe LT-Freya-Fridewalde 1:46:54 1:45:21 143 M40
613 1294 Tiemann, Jürgen Werther 1:46:23 1:45:29 113 M45
614 1144 Oelte, Harald Halle (Westf.) 1:47:05 1:45:30 69 M50
615 1028 Szeleschus, Frank Werther (Westf.) 1:46:28 1:45:37 144 M40
616 95 Bärenfänger, Gisbert Laufspaß SW Sende 1:47:40 1:45:53 70 M50
617 502 Nowack, Martin LG WEKA Wiedenbrück 1:46:47 1:46:03 114 M45
618 740 Borgstedt, Rainer Bielefeld 1:47:14 1:46:04 117 M35
619 713 Studt, Jochen Halle 1:47:25 1:46:14 71 M50
620 1091 Bockermann, Gerhard Bielefeldbielefeld 1:48:16 1:46:21 29 M55
621 1287 Rieks, Hans-Joachim Bayer Industry 1:46:30 1:46:22 72 M50
622 692 Brockschnieder, Franz-Josef Bielefeld 1:48:11 1:46:26 73 M50
623 260 Boeck, Pejo TUS 08 Senne I 1:47:26 1:46:27 30 M55
624 875 Diembeck, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:47:56 1:46:36 145 M40
625 1105 Dressen, Veit LG Ebbesloh 1:48:03 1:46:39 146 M40
626 426 Wichert, Werner Wiedenbrücker Turnverein  1:48:22 1:46:56 115 M45
627 1123 Rösner, Jochen Borgholzhausen 1:48:47 1:47:00 118 M35
628 829 Johnson, Robert Bielefeld 1:49:06 1:47:25 147 M40
629 996 Klemme, Ralf TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:49:05 1:47:37 119 M35
630 650 Weigang, Carsten Bielefeld 1:48:53 1:47:40 75 M30
631 1133 Stampke, Dirk Werther (Westf.) 1:49:12 1:47:47 120 M35
632 985 Buchalla, Matthias Halle 1:49:12 1:47:48 121 M35
633 828 Stockmeier, Fritz Bielefeld 1:49:40 1:47:59 116 M45
634 328 Euskirchen, Jörg   1:49:12 1:48:18 122 M35
635 1045 Von Knebel, Thorsten TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:50:04 1:48:26 123 M35
636 843 Smith, Raymond Restless legs Gilead 1:48:52 1:48:40 74 M50
637 732 Arnholz, Dr.Christopher Steinhagen 1:49:59 1:48:46 124 M35
638 933 Lachetta, Joachim Steinhagen 1:49:43 1:48:48 117 M45
639 173 Samson, Bernd Randringhauser Rennschnec 1:49:45 1:48:51 148 M40
640 1220 Gülpen, Peter Turbine Tatenhausen 1:49:30 1:49:02 149 M40
641 212 Krüger, Ralf UniRenner 1:49:46 1:49:05 76 M30
642 1483 Kremer, Georg Bielefeld 1:50:24 1:49:13 118 M45
643 880 Szallies, Michael TuS Hücker-Aschen 1:49:50 1:49:19 125 M35
644 1035 Kemper, Siegfried TV Wellingholzhausen 1:50:40 1:49:26 75 M50
645 679 Langer, Matthias Steinhagen 1:51:20 1:49:36 150 M40
646 776 Simons, Dirk Oerlinghausen 1:51:39 1:49:42 126 M35
647 793 Filges, Stefan Steinhagen 1:51:05 1:49:42 127 M35
648 870 Vogtmeyer, Frank Lauf 03 1:51:32 1:49:54 151 M40
649 1050 Radtke, Manfred LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:50:51 1:49:57 1 M75
650 909 Kuhlmann, Roland Halle 1:51:34 1:49:59 152 M40
651 757 Heuer, Jörg Gütersloh 1:51:22 1:50:03 128 M35
652 668 Prussack, Arno Bielefeld 1:51:23 1:50:14 119 M45
653 482 Ganse, Peter   1:51:08 1:50:18 153 M40
654 480 Potthoff, Dierk   1:52:23 1:50:22 129 M35
655 346 Schlüter, Tim Werther 1:52:02 1:50:35 77 M30
656 1185 Levin-Schröder, Sven   1:52:40 1:50:49 44 MHK
657 1089 Michael, Thomas Enger 1:51:42 1:50:52 154 M40
658 1197 Borgmeier, Carsten Westfalen-Blatt 1:52:48 1:51:06 78 M30
659 1159 Neugebauer, Guido Werther (Westf.) 1:52:46 1:51:21 130 M35
660 949 Klein, Dipl.-PsycRüdiger Huscher e.V. 1:52:06 1:51:22 120 M45
661 375 Beckmann, Leif   1:53:07 1:51:40 76 M50
662 139 Görner, Armin TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:51:50 1:51:41 131 M35
663 791 Krümmel, Ulrich Bielefeld 1:53:11 1:51:45 77 M50
664 1162 Wortmann, Helmut Bielefeld 1:53:28 1:51:53 155 M40
665 1030 Kleine-Kalmer, HerrKonrad Ehrgeiz Münsterfeld 1:52:44 1:51:56 78 M50
666 1006 Brix, Herbert TUS Brake 1:53:11 1:51:58 12 M65
667 406 Strewe, Ulrich WTV Wiedenbrück 1:53:20 1:52:00 121 M45
668 967 Ott, Andreas Trimm Künsebeck 1:53:21 1:52:07 156 M40
669 958 Bokermann, Ralf Bielefeld 1:53:54 1:52:19 157 M40
670 955 Grauer, Alf Bielefeld 1:54:21 1:52:23 31 M55
671 655 Hanke, Torsten Vlotho 1:54:25 1:52:27 158 M40
672 511 Kathöfer, Norbert Ski Wiedenbrück Rheda 1:53:24 1:52:31 79 M50
673 858 Werner, Thomas Tus Brockhagen 1:54:03 1:52:40 132 M35
674 1403 Redecker, Klaus TV Werther 1:54:24 1:52:40 80 M50
675 722 Brünger, Dr.Gero TV Werther 1:54:25 1:52:41 133 M35
676 1102 Dausendschoen-Gay, Ulrich TV Werther 1:54:26 1:52:43 32 M55
677 314 Möller, Georg   1:54:26 1:52:46 81 M50
678 308 Brand, Jens TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:54:48 1:52:50 79 M30
679 1218 Goetze, Thomas TUS 08 Senne 1 1:53:49 1:52:57 159 M40
680 1217 Kriesten, Lothar Naturfreunde Bielefeld 1:53:49 1:52:57 122 M45
681 1198 Otte Vinke, Mike   1:54:04 1:53:13 80 M30
682 960 Langer, Ralf Steinhagen 1:54:47 1:53:14 134 M35
683 1494 Klein, Matthias Das akt.Fitness-Studio 1:55:10 1:53:14 135 M35
684 1029 Weichelt, Rainer RW Kirchlengern 1:54:11 1:53:15 136 M35
685 519 Lukas, Hans FLG Gütersloh 1:54:31 1:53:19 8 M60
686 317 Schubert, Jörg   1:55:13 1:53:32 137 M35
687 930 Aldenhoff, Ralf Steinhagen 1:55:11 1:53:35 160 M40
688 728 Feuß, Hans TSG Harsewinkel 1:55:22 1:53:43 82 M50
689 907 Blattner, Markus Lauf 03 1:55:25 1:53:49 161 M40
690 897 Prehn, Hans-Werner Lauf 03 1:55:25 1:53:49 162 M40
691 848 Kuhse, Frank Patthorster Waldgeister 1:55:17 1:53:54 138 M35
692 1470 Lehmann, Claus Bielefeld 1:55:45 1:54:01 9 M60
693 982 Bremann, HrMartin Halle 1:54:13 1:54:05 123 M45
694 1054 Baranski, Markus LC Solbad-Ravensberg 1:54:20 1:54:10 139 M35
695 263 Schürmann, Klaus   1:55:12 1:54:17 140 M35
696 1072 Thamm, Michael Das aktuelle Fitness Stud 1:56:18 1:54:21 163 M40
697 885 Kuhlmann, Heinz-Peter Werther 1:56:17 1:54:34 83 M50
698 352 Wölffing, Andreas Bad Salzuflen 1:56:19 1:54:46 124 M45
699 490 Niedergesäß, Dominik Bielefeld 1:56:19 1:54:46 45 MHK
700 688 Sudhölter, Thomas Bielefeld 1:57:03 1:55:03 164 M40
701 169 Stollmeier, Thilo LCG Ahlen-Beckum 1:56:35 1:55:04 141 M35
702 746 Büscher, Friedhelm Bielefeld 1:56:59 1:55:38 84 M50
703 906 Remmerbach, Heinz TV Werther 04 1:56:38 1:55:51 13 M65
704 693 Hörmann, Christoph TP Bielefled 1:57:44 1:55:52 142 M35
705 1297 Siegrist, Hans-Peter Werther 1:58:06 1:56:51 33 M55
706 984 Godejohann, Harald Steinhagen 1:58:40 1:56:55 125 M45
707 704 Nitsche, Joachim Steinhagen 1:57:55 1:57:31 165 M40
708 1178 Reinhardt, Valentin LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:58:54 1:57:35 1 MSB
709 689 Henkel, Klaus-Dieter LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:00:49 1:59:22 14 M65
710 1098 Heier, Stefan Stadt Werther 2:01:02 1:59:43 81 M30
711 761 Lingnau, Olaf Bielefeld 2:01:38 1:59:45 143 M35
712 676 Heising, Matthias Werther 2:02:33 2:00:40 144 M35
713 971 Gladisch, Andreas Sspenge 2:02:40 2:00:58 166 M40
714 659 Strauch, Ralf Bielefeld 2:02:23 2:00:59 167 M40
715 919 Baumann, Thomas Bietigheim 2:02:48 2:01:29 145 M35
716 1044 Krenz, Manfred Fit 24 2:04:04 2:02:08 126 M45
717 769 Krüger, Reinhard Breitensportgemeinschaft  2:04:13 2:02:14 34 M55
718 726 Esselmann, Heinz B.V. Werther 2:03:43 2:02:33 35 M55
719 744 Wittkemper, Peter Ahlen 2:05:56 2:04:12 146 M35
720 1041 Gottenströter, Rolf LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:05:52 2:04:35 85 M50
721 782 Becker, Michael Wadersloh 2:09:18 2:07:28 82 M30
722 925 Gutzmann, Karsten Werther 2:08:24 2:07:38 168 M40
723 1093 Sickendieck, Werner SG Hesseln 2:12:13 2:10:18 10 M60
724 755 Mißfeldt, Harald Uelzen 2:12:07 2:10:22 147 M35
725 737 Hachmann, Thomas Steinhagen 2:12:08 2:10:22 148 M35
726 701 Schlußmeier, Markus Vlotho 2:13:21 2:11:10 169 M40
727 164 Machulski, Thorsten LCG Ahlen-Beckum 2:16:07 2:14:22 149 M35
728 682 Voelz, Carsten LC Solbad Ravensberg 2:17:20 2:15:30 127 M45
729 867 Herrmann, Frank FC Stukenbrock 2:22:20 2:20:27 150 M35

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1