Ergebnisse 2. Böckstiegellauf am 01.10.2005
18 km Männer Platz 1-400
Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein/Ort Zeit Brutto Zeit Netto Platz AK AK
1 1293 Plimo, David Kenia 0:59:59 0:59:58 1 MHK
2 1298 Biehl, Marcus SV Brackwede 1:00:25 1:00:24 1 M35
3 1291 Tapala, Stephen Kenia 1:03:43 1:03:42 2 MHK
4 1059 Strothmann, Jörn LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:04:09 1:04:07 1 M30
5 1213 Ewert, Andreas LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:04:18 1:04:17 1 M40
6 9 Petri, Ulrich LG Bad Salzuflen 1:04:19 1:04:18 2 M30
7 353 Micheel, Alexander Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:04:51 1:04:49 3 MHK
8 20 Schulz, Robert Die Unbestechlichen 1:06:08 1:06:07 2 M35
9 299 Ferger, Thorsten SV Brackwede 1:06:31 1:06:29 2 M40
10 146 Schulz, Konrad Die Unbestechlichen 1:06:31 1:06:30 3 M35
11 564 Demoliner, Rainer DJK Gütersloh 1:06:37 1:06:36 3 M40
12 303 Schulz, Waldemar Die Unbestechlichen 1:06:45 1:06:44 4 M35
13 568 Bozduman, Murat LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:06:58 1:06:58 4 MHK
14 4 Heyne, Volker TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:07:07 1:07:05 5 M35
15 516 Karwinkel, Helmut LV Oelde 1:07:22 1:07:20 6 M35
16 444 Kreuzberg, Olaf TUS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:07:46 1:07:45 4 M40
17 1473 Eickmeyer, Cord-Hendrik LG Bad Salzuflen 1:07:47 1:07:46 3 M30
18 90 Bergmann, Jens-Erik LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:08:01 1:07:59 5 M40
19 304 Schulz, Johann Die Unbestechlichen 1:08:36 1:08:33 4 M30
20 421 Konermann, Michael Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:08:54 1:08:51 7 M35
21 211 Bischof, Jürgen LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:09:13 1:09:13 6 M40
22 132 Nickel, Thomas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:09:49 1:09:47 8 M35
23 199 Seemann, Thorsten Endspurt OWL 1:10:23 1:10:20 5 M30
24 518 Lueck, Lars LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:10:33 1:10:33 6 M30
25 88 Kreysing, Karsten Randringhauser Rennschnec 1:11:00 1:10:56 9 M35
26 477 Krengel, Eckhard DHL Bielefeld 1:11:15 1:11:10 1 M45
27 1214 Licher, Eckhard VFL Kloster Oesede 1:11:49 1:11:47 10 M35
28 218 Rüter, Hanns-Martin UniRenner-Bielefeld 1:11:52 1:11:48 7 M30
29 733 Schwake, Marco Halle 1:11:52 1:11:50 11 M35
30 335 Strathkötter, Gerd LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:11:58 1:11:53 7 M40
31 192 Henselmann, Frank TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1:12:04 1:11:58 8 M40
32 534 Tölle, Dirk SSV Delbrück 1:12:11 1:12:08 12 M35
33 508 Wixforth, Olaf DJK Gütersloh 1:12:27 1:12:24 13 M35
34 989 Schürmann, Thomas LC Solbad-Ravensberg 1:12:28 1:12:25 14 M35
35 44 Möller, Wilfried LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:12:30 1:12:28 1 M50
36 318 Altmann, Thomas SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:12:37 1:12:30 9 M40
37 243 Risch, Björn ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:12:44 1:12:42 8 M30
38 974 Herrmann, Dietmar Endspurt OWL 1:12:57 1:12:55 2 M45
39 548 Bünte, Fritz LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:13:02 1:12:59 10 M40
40 489 Stückerjürgen, Karl-Heinz Laufspaß SW Sende 1:13:05 1:13:00 11 M40
41 28 Masjosthusmann, Martin LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:13:09 1:13:06 12 M40
42 1243 Ulber, Werner BSG Schüco 1:13:10 1:13:08 15 M35
43 63 Kröger, Wolfgang TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:13:17 1:13:15 3 M45
44 672 Limberg, Tobias LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:13:19 1:13:18 5 MHK
45 297 Kreft, Jörg SG Oesterweg 1:13:22 1:13:20 16 M35
46 1048 Riecke, Manfred LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:13:26 1:13:23 4 M45
47 1495 Rohregger, Dietmar TUS Eintr. Bielefeld 1:13:32 1:13:28 13 M40
48 892 Faethe, Andreas Versmold 1:13:47 1:13:39 17 M35
49 217 Zobel-Schmidt, Martin Zen-Do e.V. Bielefeld 1:13:54 1:13:48 5 M45
50 35 Schang, Andre ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:13:58 1:13:56 6 MHK
51 601 Althage, Carsten 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:14:38 1:14:35 18 M35
52 240 Rohregger, Robert BSG Sparkasse 1:14:42 1:14:38 14 M40
53 53 Schäfer, Ulrich Lübbecker Berglöwen 1:15:12 1:15:07 6 M45
54 1168 Arndt, Oliver LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:15:12 1:15:09 9 M30
55 142 Schröder, Stefan BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:15:15 1:15:11 19 M35
56 721 Schneider, Guido LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:15:18 1:15:16 15 M40
57 259 Lipsmeier, Florian UniRenner 1:15:23 1:15:16 7 MHK
58 14 Barkey, Lutz LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:15:31 1:15:27 20 M35
59 566 Becker, Patrik DJK Gütersloh 1:15:42 1:15:38 8 MHK
60 143 Vemmer, Reiner TVC Enger 1:15:50 1:15:45 2 M50
61 436 Schöning, Thomas LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:16:05 1:16:02 16 M40
62 178 Gielsdorf, Dirk TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:16:06 1:16:02 10 M30
63 97 Zander, Frank DJK Gütersloh 1:16:17 1:16:14 17 M40
64 96 Meibeck, Holger Lauftreff Westenholz 1:16:31 1:16:28 18 M40
65 501 Hain, Ingo   1:16:47 1:16:43 21 M35
66 55 Schönke, Jürgen LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:16:49 1:16:46 1 M55
67 1182 Schendel, Michael LT Rodderheide Werther 1:17:10 1:16:49 19 M40
68 860 Wilms, Lukas Lc Solbad Ravensberg 1:16:58 1:16:56 9 MHK
69 72 Digenotto, Markus ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:17:06 1:16:56 20 M40
70 330 Kaase, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:17:12 1:17:00 7 M45
71 1152 Miley, Jörg SC Aquarius Löhne 1:17:26 1:17:18 21 M40
72 727 Severin, Ralf Steinhagen 1:17:28 1:17:24 22 M40
73 125 Diekotto, Wolfgang TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:17:31 1:17:28 3 M50
74 325 Werner, Frank   1:18:19 1:17:38 10 MHK
75 891 Wallmeier, Marius Lc Solbad Ravensberg 1:17:49 1:17:44 11 MHK
76 213 Rickel, Christian LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:17:54 1:17:51 12 MHK
77 277 Schubert, Uli BSG Stadtwerke Bielefeld  1:17:57 1:17:51 4 M50
78 1254 Wienstroth, Volker SV Brackwede 1:18:07 1:17:56 5 M50
79 609 Wickord, Gerhard 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:18:05 1:18:01 22 M35
80 1455 Poenicke, Dirk SuS Westenholz 1:18:30 1:18:14 23 M35
81 1172 Schmidt, Bert LT Levern 1:18:27 1:18:18 11 M30
82 398 Wolff, Werner ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:19:07 1:18:31 2 M55
83 1018 Freitag, Andreas Ascheloher Gipfelstuermer 1:18:37 1:18:31 23 M40
84 111 Stober, Michael LG Inge Plastik 1:18:41 1:18:35 6 M50
85 248 Krämer, Dirk SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:19:00 1:18:54 12 M30
86 445 Buschmaas, Frank   1:19:11 1:19:07 24 M40
87 1191 Rother, Jürgen Westfalen-Blatt 1:19:19 1:19:10 8 M45
88 979 Grube, Björn Bielefeld 1:19:26 1:19:12 13 M30
89 1458 Siekmann, Jürgen TUS Eintr. Bielefeld 1:19:44 1:19:28 25 M40
90 456 Schaal, Jörg-Christoph TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:20:20 1:19:54 24 M35
91 1066 Erlei, Ingo Verl 1:20:25 1:20:04 13 MHK
92 785 Werner, Udo Polizei Bielefeld 1:20:07 1:20:04 3 M55
93 1069 Erlei, Alexander Verl 1:20:25 1:20:05 14 M30
94 238 Lohmann, Freddy FLG Gütersloh 1:20:14 1:20:09 7 M50
95 25 Stabenow, Andre TG Werste 1:20:17 1:20:13 25 M35
96 847 Astroth, Dirk LG Oerlinghausen 1:20:20 1:20:14 26 M40
97 498 Schroeder, Klaus LG Bünde-Ahle-Löhne 1:20:22 1:20:16 4 M55
98 963 Adam, Dr.Uwe Heilig Geist Dornberg 1:20:44 1:20:21 27 M40
99 780 Fink, Karl-Heinz LG Flinki Fink 1:20:33 1:20:23 8 M50
100 15 Sahrhage, Tim TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:20:40 1:20:32 14 MHK
101 118 Lewanzik, Georg Spvg. Steinhagen 1:20:46 1:20:39 9 M50
102 209 Metten, Andreas LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:20:42 1:20:40 26 M35
103 251 Haubrock, Volker TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:20:49 1:20:40 27 M35
104 1173 Hoffmeister, Wilhelm TV Neuenkirchen 1:21:03 1:20:56 28 M40
105 50 Schubert, Lothar BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:21:27 1:20:59 10 M50
106 34 Mikus, Claus-Bernd ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:21:15 1:21:01 9 M45
107 80 Biermann, Bernd   1:21:27 1:21:22 11 M50
108 1057 Bartkowski, Markus Spenge 1:21:39 1:21:23 28 M35
109 210 Dümmer, Manfred Telekom Post SV Bielefeld 1:21:33 1:21:25 5 M55
110 863 Willikonsky, Alfons LC Solbad-Ravensberg 1:21:37 1:21:31 12 M50
111 602 Sonnborn, Arno 1.Tri Team Gütersloh GTV  1:21:49 1:21:36 13 M50
112 795 Sander, Thomas Bielefeld 1:21:38 1:21:36 29 M35
113 499 Steckel, Jürgen LG Bünde-Ahle-Löhne 1:21:46 1:21:41 29 M40
114 950 Kreiensiek, Jens Hannover 1:21:52 1:21:42 30 M35
115 1012 Seefeld, Dirk SV Brackwede 1:21:59 1:21:44 14 M50
116 385 Rückwardt, Jörg Tri Speed Marienfeld 1:21:51 1:21:46 31 M35
117 302 Hensel, Oliver   1:22:03 1:21:47 32 M35
118 988 Kempkes, Michael TG Lage 1:21:52 1:21:48 6 M55
119 356 Kwiotek, Joachim TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:27 1:21:49 30 M40
120 177 Delker, Helmut SV Spexard 1:22:06 1:21:51 33 M35
121 790 Kley, Detlef TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:03 1:21:55 10 M45
122 280 Hübner, Ralf   1:22:15 1:22:00 7 M55
123 454 Strunk, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:22:07 1:22:02 11 M45
124 824 Ahring, Udo Landstreicher 1:22:28 1:22:03 31 M40
125 678 Reichelt, Michael BSV Sparkasse Bielefeld 1:22:35 1:22:06 15 M30
126 312 Kramer, Jürgen Marathon Lönstrup 1:22:20 1:22:07 12 M45
127 62 Wishart, John Post SV Gütersloh 1:22:10 1:22:08 1 M60
128 223 Pollmeier, Michael Laufspaß SW Sende 1:22:17 1:22:12 32 M40
129 946 Oexmann, Christian TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:26 1:22:17 15 MHK
130 1129 Exner, Herbert SC Halle 1919 1:22:33 1:22:20 15 M50
131 307 Hettwer, Thomas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:22:55 1:22:21 33 M40
132 47 Paweltzik, Thomas   1:22:53 1:22:32 34 M40
133 839 Riek, Detlef SV Häger 1:22:57 1:22:39 13 M45
134 771 Kollmeier, Frank SV06 Oetinghausen 1:23:08 1:22:44 14 M45
135 1082 Vahrson, Jochen Enger 1:23:10 1:22:58 34 M35
136 409 Kuchenbecker, Jürgen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:23:10 1:23:01 35 M35
137 242 Kniesburges, Burkhard   1:23:17 1:23:03 15 M45
138 1209 Wierum, Hans-Dieter LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:23:14 1:23:04 16 M50
139 147 Ostermann, Rudi TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:23:25 1:23:15 17 M50
140 321 Schulte, Hans-Hermann TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:23:32 1:23:24 8 M55
141 254 Wiegmann, Horst Lübbecke 1:24:03 1:23:30 18 M50
142 503 Janta, Klaudius LG WEKA Wiedenbrück 1:23:45 1:23:31 36 M35
143 155 Reckmann, Fabian   1:23:47 1:23:32 16 MHK
144 430 Böckmann, Andreas TVC Enger 1:23:52 1:23:33 35 M40
145 893 Hippler, Bernhard LT Dissen 1:24:13 1:23:37 19 M50
146 1454 Abendroth, Volker Werther 1:24:09 1:23:39 36 M40
147 723 Stork, Christian Bielefeld 1:23:59 1:23:41 37 M35
148 1466 Wahner, Mario Bielefeld 1:24:24 1:23:48 16 M30
149 706 Schlußmeier, Dag Vlotho 1:24:18 1:23:50 37 M40
150 1206 Kluth, Michael TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:24:10 1:23:51 38 M40
151 1038 Hanke, Carsten BSG Schüco 1:24:06 1:24:01 16 M45
152 1019 Ermshausen, Jörg LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:24:20 1:24:06 17 M45
153 1205 Brunnert, Peter TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:24:28 1:24:12 18 M45
154 181 Paweltzik, Andreas   1:24:37 1:24:15 17 M30
155 662 Blomeier, Michael Schüco 1:24:25 1:24:17 18 M30
156 341 Kokoschka, Michael LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:24:45 1:24:19 39 M40
157 113 Müller, Peter-Joachim LG Oerlinghausen 1:24:52 1:24:21 19 M30
158 114 Tiemann, Frank SV Rödinghausen 1:24:53 1:24:21 20 M30
159 1350 Boesing, Thomas Restless Legs Gilead 1:24:35 1:24:23 19 M45
160 538 Gebauer, Wolfgang Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:24:45 1:24:29 38 M35
161 993 Renners, Dr. med.Georg Gütersloh 1:24:47 1:24:33 39 M35
162 1005 Thelemann, Dr.Christian Schlammplatzkicker 1:24:53 1:24:37 40 M40
163 1202 Killmann, Harald   1:25:02 1:24:37 20 M45
164 1137 Dickob, Michael LC Solbad-Ravensberg 1:25:00 1:24:38 41 M40
165 371 Ohsenbrink, Horst TUS Kleinenbremen 1:24:54 1:24:43 1 M65
166 1112 Thinnes, Joerg TG Werste 1:25:07 1:24:56 42 M40
167 1088 Müller, Christian BSG Neue Westfälische 1:25:43 1:25:03 40 M35
168 913 Weber, Silvio Bielefeld 1:25:16 1:25:06 17 MHK
169 833 Uwe, Morgenroth TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:25:17 1:25:06 20 M50
170 154 Kollmann, Oliver TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:25:48 1:25:08 21 M30
171 255 Blaschke, Nicola Uni Renner 1:25:19 1:25:12 18 MHK
172 1115 Peschtrich, Martin Laufspass SW Sende 1:25:52 1:25:13 43 M40
173 198 Schubert, Uwe LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:25:22 1:25:14 22 M30
174 521 Thiede, Rainer LG WEKA Wiedenbrück 1:25:33 1:25:18 41 M35
175 66 Büttner, Manuel Spvg. Steinhagen 1:25:33 1:25:20 19 MHK
176 247 Giessl, Peter   1:25:57 1:25:21 44 M40
177 656 Peperkorn, Markus Werther 1:25:46 1:25:24 42 M35
178 1031 Grigat, Marcel Laufkolchose Nr. 74 1:25:53 1:25:28 23 M30
179 110 Wredenhagen, Torsten TC Hiddenhausen 1:25:54 1:25:28 45 M40
180 799 Wuttke, Manfred LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:26:04 1:25:34 9 M55
181 373 Schreiber, Ulrich Carpe diem 1:25:51 1:25:34 21 M50
182 152 Kistner, Stefan BSG Stadtwerke Bielefeld  1:25:42 1:25:35 24 M30
183 1083 Blome, Ralph Bielefeld 1:26:00 1:25:39 43 M35
184 606 Demuth, Karl-Heinz 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:25:55 1:25:42 22 M50
185 1212 Wend, Andreas LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:25:56 1:25:52 46 M40
186 652 Peperkorn, Thomas SPVG Steinhagen 1:26:13 1:25:53 47 M40
187 709 Wetzlar, Harald TV Werther 1:26:09 1:25:55 44 M35
188 610 Güth, Alexander 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:26:12 1:25:59 1 MSA
189 1013 Block, Christian Bielefeld 1:26:44 1:26:04 20 MHK
190 577 Manigel, Ulrich 1.Tri Team Gütersloh GTV  1:26:18 1:26:04 21 M45
191 1401 Topp, Richard   1:26:15 1:26:05 22 M45
192 461 Christophliemke, Dirk Tri Team Verl 1:26:19 1:26:06 25 M30
193 815 Weßling, Achim Werther 1:26:33 1:26:08 45 M35
194 845 Eikelmann, Egon SV Brackwede 1:26:24 1:26:08 10 M55
195 171 Kaminke, Rolf TuS Friedrichsdorf 1:26:53 1:26:12 48 M40
196 431 Mattheß, Mario   1:26:37 1:26:15 49 M40
197 67 Westphal, Manfred TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:26:59 1:26:16 2 M65
198 182 Quest, Michael SG FA Herringhausen-Eicku 1:26:38 1:26:18 26 M30
199 926 Grote, Andree Bielefeld 1:27:05 1:26:20 50 M40
200 1052 Nebelung, Bernhard Bielefeld 1:26:27 1:26:23 46 M35
201 59 Heidbreder, Manfred TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:26:47 1:26:24 23 M50
202 1171 Stönner, Christoph   1:27:07 1:26:25 21 MHK
203 973 Blank, Andreas Harsewinkel 1:26:48 1:26:28 51 M40
204 1299 Greenyer, Barnabas Bielefeld 1:26:46 1:26:29 11 M55
205 339 Kühn, Alexander TC Kaunitz 1:27:03 1:26:29 27 M30
206 107 Finkeldey, Detlef Uni Renner 1:27:24 1:26:34 52 M40
207 187 Steiner, Gerd   1:27:12 1:26:35 53 M40
208 196 Rempe, Oliver LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:26:40 1:26:36 47 M35
209 978 Müller, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:27:08 1:26:36 23 M45
210 983 Schlieper, Sascha Beckum 1:26:47 1:26:38 28 M30
211 374 Bärenfänger, Marcus TC RW Gütersloh 1:26:45 1:26:40 48 M35
212 1078 Stockhecke, Ulrich Steinhagen 1:27:02 1:26:45 24 M45
213 779 Nöh, Marcus LG Flinki Fink 1:26:57 1:26:47 29 M30
214 1004 Braun, Georg Restless legs gilead 1:27:10 1:26:59 25 M45
215 868 Lause, Heribert R.W.Horn 1:27:34 1:26:59 26 M45
216 1498 Sigges, Marc Blomberger Nelkenläufer 1:27:39 1:27:01 49 M35
217 749 Heymer, Thomas Bielefeld 1:28:27 1:27:05 54 M40
218 912 Brinker, Michael Bielefeld 1:27:41 1:27:08 55 M40
219 272 Schmitt, Volker Bobes Feld Running Team 1:27:35 1:27:13 56 M40
220 422 Steier, Berthold TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:27:26 1:27:20 27 M45
221 414 Mathiak, Mario Andrû Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:27:41 1:27:23 50 M35
222 515 Toebler, Rolf LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:27:32 1:27:24 28 M45
223 380 Splett, Hartmut LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:27:33 1:27:24 29 M45
224 1023 Reschke, Markus Bielefeld 1:28:18 1:27:30 30 M45
225 991 Artmeyer, Klaus Bielefeld 1:28:01 1:27:36 57 M40
226 954 Mai, Dittmar Tsve 1890 Bielefeld 1:28:00 1:27:38 31 M45
227 608 Jacobi, Hans 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:28:09 1:27:38 24 M50
228 1477 Grundmeier, Heinrich SuS Westenholz 1:28:06 1:27:39 58 M40
229 770 Potthoff, Torben Halle 1:28:48 1:27:39 22 MHK
230 992 Blaß, Michael Steinhagen 1:28:01 1:27:39 59 M40
231 222 Drexhage, Martin SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:28:06 1:27:39 60 M40
232 894 Blomeier, Matthias TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:27:54 1:27:40 32 M45
233 753 Meyer-Thurow, Niko TG Hörste 1:28:52 1:27:41 23 MHK
234 359 Cubick, Heiner   1:27:56 1:27:42 61 M40
235 764 Sudbrock, Florian TV Werther 04 1:28:53 1:27:44 24 MHK
236 827 Wiehle, Jürgen LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1:28:16 1:27:45 51 M35
237 698 Heidemann, Udo Turnerschaft Bielefeld vo 1:28:20 1:27:46 52 M35
238 1109 Rudolph, Gerhard Oerlinghausen 1:28:34 1:27:47 25 M50
239 677 Adam, Dr.Christian Bielefeld 1:28:07 1:27:50 62 M40
240 202 Mathiak, Rainer LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:28:08 1:27:51 63 M40
241 176 Klingebiel, Hans-Peter Post SV Gütersloh 1:28:22 1:27:52 33 M45
242 1032 Stienhans, Christian Laufkolchose 1:28:18 1:27:52 25 MHK
243 884 Kuhlmann, Axel TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:28:08 1:27:53 34 M45
244 523 Vorbohle, Willi Wiedenbrücker TV 1:28:13 1:27:55 12 M55
245 927 Heidemann, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:28:09 1:27:55 53 M35
246 520 Pollmüller, Bruno Post SV Gütersloh 1:28:12 1:27:55 3 M65
247 832 Schül, Wolfram TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:28:07 1:27:59 35 M45
248 167 Schaper, Christof   1:28:25 1:28:06 54 M35
249 194 Schiewer, Volker UniRenner 1:28:28 1:28:08 26 M50
250 224 Schneider, Willy LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:28:19 1:28:10 27 M50
251 1097 Walter, Thomas Halle 1:28:24 1:28:10 64 M40
252 1215 Rischmann, Oliver VfL Kloster Oesede 1:28:54 1:28:22 30 M30
253 705 Wesselmann, Thomas BV Werther 1:28:49 1:28:26 65 M40
254 266 Böttcher, Thomas SV Spexard 1:28:54 1:28:26 55 M35
255 91 Hellweg, Volker Ascheloher Gipfelstürmer  1:28:49 1:28:33 66 M40
256 1176 Otto, Daniel   1:28:47 1:28:35 31 M30
257 1493 Schapka, Paul Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock  1:28:57 1:28:35 28 M50
258 820 Seekamp, Jens Bielefeld 1:28:47 1:28:36 67 M40
259 1190 Konarski, Edward   1:28:49 1:28:37 13 M55
260 527 Lohmann, Jürgen Lauftreff Westenholz 1:29:13 1:28:38 68 M40
261 46 Opitz, Uwe SG FA Herringhausen 1:29:00 1:28:40 56 M35
262 1175 Mergelmeyer, Hans-Bernd TuS Borgloh 1:29:17 1:28:52 57 M35
263 306 Huitema, Fred LG Oerlinghausen 1:29:22 1:28:54 58 M35
264 200 Wiljes, Cord UniRenner 1:29:46 1:28:55 59 M35
265 775 Blomeyer, Dennis Werther 1:29:16 1:28:58 26 MHK
266 197 Wiswedel, Frank Herford 1:29:18 1:28:59 27 MHK
267 1099 Erfurth, Gerd-Ullrich Herford 1:29:27 1:29:04 14 M55
268 986 Janz, Dietmar LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:29:36 1:29:06 36 M45
269 270 Bunte, Dr.Stefan Laktathelden Herford 1:29:50 1:29:07 37 M45
270 278 Mende, Thorsten   1:29:44 1:29:08 32 M30
271 760 Bensch, Uwe Werther 1:29:20 1:29:09 38 M45
272 569 Brinkschröder, Matthias Roadrunners St. Vit 1:29:50 1:29:11 60 M35
273 432 Pauli, Ulrich Oevermann Gütersloh 1:29:30 1:29:11 39 M45
274 800 Spratte-Hotmar, Christian LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:39 1:29:22 69 M40
275 1177 Zenner, Helge LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:43 1:29:24 1 MJB
276 1486 Schmitt, Stephan TV Hahn 1:30:06 1:29:25 70 M40
277 1100 Kerkhoff, Rainer TUS Spenge 1:29:38 1:29:27 40 M45
278 977 Reinke, Dieter BTW Bünde 1:29:52 1:29:28 41 M45
279 1462 Sahrhage, Sven Wasserfreunde Bielefeld 1:29:42 1:29:33 28 MHK
280 234 Pflug, Marc Bielefeld 1:29:51 1:29:34 2 MJB
281 486 Oberwittler, Gerhard TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:30:06 1:29:37 42 M45
282 342 Korzonnek, Jörg   1:30:16 1:29:46 71 M40
283 79 Jansen, Andreas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:29:57 1:29:46 33 M30
284 170 Schugart, Andreas BSG Schüco 1:30:08 1:29:51 43 M45
285 966 Schwarz, Joachim LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:30 1:29:52 15 M55
286 605 Oesterwinter, Hartmut 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:30:07 1:29:53 44 M45
287 952 Kaufmann, Norbert BTG 1:30:22 1:29:54 29 M50
288 221 Anneken, Helmut ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:30:45 1:29:59 45 M45
289 77 Westphal, Jörg TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:30:22 1:30:00 72 M40
290 995 Anselmetti, Dario Werther 1:30:28 1:30:03 73 M40
291 1180 Bunte, Harry LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:26 1:30:05 1 M70
292 1074 Kurz, Stefan Bielefeld 1:30:17 1:30:07 61 M35
293 665 Redecker, Heiko TuS Brockhagen 1:32:05 1:30:09 34 M30
294 109 Bunte, Jens   1:30:40 1:30:10 35 M30
295 1125 Klussmann, Ralf SUS Schröttinghausen 1:31:32 1:30:10 74 M40
296 1487 Wittig, Rainer LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:27 1:30:11 75 M40
297 871 Kuhlmann, Detlef SCC Berlin 1:30:29 1:30:18 30 M50
298 127 Füchtencords, Jürgen   1:30:35 1:30:19 31 M50
299 1117 Ritterbusch, Jens TUS Borgholzhausen 1:31:33 1:30:21 36 M30
300 794 Schaefer, Dr.Wolfram Heilig Geist Dornberg 1:30:41 1:30:30 46 M45
301 1204 Mußgnug, Hermann LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:31:01 1:30:31 4 M65
302 1187 Schieleit-Theurer, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:30:55 1:30:32 76 M40
303 707 Schilder, Ulrich Bielefeld 1:31:13 1:30:35 47 M45
304 1480 Ortwerth, Reinhard TUS Borgloh 1:31:19 1:30:36 48 M45
305 1241 Ritzen, Georg SMK Gütersloh 1:30:53 1:30:38 77 M40
306 1251 Raude, Burkhard TUS Borgloh 1:31:04 1:30:38 37 M30
307 365 Gerent, Lothar   1:30:58 1:30:41 78 M40
308 443 Hartsieker, Thomas TUS Brockhagen 1:31:19 1:30:41 79 M40
309 1192 Tipp, Hans Peter Westfalen-Blatt 1:31:17 1:30:54 49 M45
310 229 Sieger, Dr.Udo   1:31:32 1:30:57 50 M45
311 33 Gehrmann, Peter ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:31:07 1:30:57 5 M65
312 929 Respondek, Bernd Werther 1:32:07 1:30:58 51 M45
313 495 Marquardt, Andreas Pferdeförster Oerlinghaus 1:31:25 1:30:59 52 M45
314 849 Beese, Jörg TSG Steinhagen 1:31:45 1:31:01 16 M55
315 27 Appelt, Michael-Joachim BSG Neue Westfälische 1:31:45 1:31:04 80 M40
316 372 Trödel, Michael Carpe diem 1:31:21 1:31:04 53 M45
317 1282 Grote, Wolfgang Bielefeld 1:31:55 1:31:05 54 M45
318 165 Krüper, Werner   1:31:46 1:31:08 55 M45
319 405 Lücke, Armin WTV Wiedenbrück 1:31:35 1:31:08 81 M40
320 479 Möller, Hans-Heinrich Wannenmacher + Möller 1:31:43 1:31:12 32 M50
321 735 Wölfel, Olaf Halle 1:31:38 1:31:16 38 M30
322 1252 Kania, Hartmut   1:32:05 1:31:21 56 M45
323 145 Draht, Siegfried Laufspaß SW Sende 1:31:50 1:31:23 2 M60
324 1200 Klee, Norbert LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:31:55 1:31:23 57 M45
325 267 Kemminer, Rolf SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:31:44 1:31:26 58 M45
326 1497 Herzog, Stefan FLG Gütersloh 1:32:14 1:31:32 82 M40
327 158 Tatenhorst, Klaus LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:32:00 1:31:35 33 M50
328 881 Marowski, Michael Werther/Westf. 1:31:49 1:31:36 59 M45
329 168 Curic, Robert   1:31:46 1:31:39 39 M30
330 553 Schulte, Guido LT Westenholz 1:32:35 1:31:41 83 M40
331 911 Wöhler, Helmut LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:32:17 1:31:41 60 M45
332 581 Hollemann, Heiner Tri Fun Spenge 1:31:53 1:31:45 34 M50
333 237 Breidenbach, Bernard Gerry Weber Rackets 1:32:04 1:31:45 84 M40
334 252 Bernhard, Günter BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld  1:31:52 1:31:46 35 M50
335 1053 Andersen, Hans-Ulrich Marienfeld 1:32:22 1:31:47 62 M35
336 296 Sprenger, Rainer TVC Enger 1:32:10 1:31:51 17 M55
337 786 Faber, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:32:23 1:31:58 61 M45
338 772 Beck, Holger TV Künsebeck 1:32:36 1:32:00 63 M35
339 1016 Frommelt, Michael Bielefeld 1:33:35 1:32:00 85 M40
340 886 Prochnow, Andreas LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:32:22 1:32:05 86 M40
341 831 Kügler, Klaus TSG Steinhagen 1:32:56 1:32:11 6 M65
342 1463 Dammann, Bernd LG Marienfeld 1:32:42 1:32:11 62 M45
343 987 Wasmus, Bastian TSV Riemsloh 1:33:21 1:32:13 29 MHK
344 441 Meyer, Thomas TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:32:46 1:32:14 87 M40
345 485 Ewers, Dirk TV Verl 1:32:58 1:32:19 88 M40
346 1279 Neumann, Dirk Rietberg 1:32:34 1:32:19 89 M40
347 862 Wöhle, Stefan Steinhagen 1:33:06 1:32:21 90 M40
348 882 Günzel, Klaus TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:32:37 1:32:25 91 M40
349 1150 Kunk, Uwe Bielefeld 1:32:55 1:32:25 63 M45
350 1063 Kuhlmann, Achim TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:32:36 1:32:26 64 M45
351 842 Thärichen, Karl-Heinz TSG Steinhagen 1:33:10 1:32:26 7 M65
352 840 Lochmüller, Bernd LG Obersee 1:33:05 1:32:28 92 M40
353 801 Swonke, Andreas Biathlon Harsewinkel 1:33:16 1:32:29 65 M45
354 2222 Unbekannt CHIP DF4AHSZ,   1:32:43 1:32:30 30 MHK
355 573 Hukemann, Walter 1.Tri Team Gütersloh GTV  1:33:13 1:32:30 18 M55
356 1003 Siegwolf, Volker Werther 1:33:05 1:32:30 64 M35
357 539 Pepping, Eberhard LG Rietberg 1:33:07 1:32:34 36 M50
358 283 Neuen, Herbert BSG Stadtwerke Bielefeld  1:32:54 1:32:34 37 M50
359 472 Niederhaus, Dirk TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:33:03 1:32:37 65 M35
360 129 Stute, Johannes   1:33:17 1:32:39 66 M45
361 579 Güth, Manfred 1.Tri Team Gütersloh GTV  1:33:08 1:32:41 67 M45
362 969 Kersting, Manfred LG Volldampf Clarholz 1:33:19 1:32:43 38 M50
363 31 Brüggemann, Volker ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:33:00 1:32:44 93 M40
364 1387 Drosdek, Manfred LG Oerlingshausen 1:34:08 1:32:48 8 M65
365 1476 Tappe, Frank TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:33:00 1:32:52 68 M45
366 264 Traeger, Peter DJH 1:33:39 1:32:55 69 M45
367 1179 Schröder, Robin TuS Langenheide 1:33:18 1:32:58 2 MSA
368 1161 Cornelsen, Frank-Matthias Bielefeld 1:34:33 1:33:00 94 M40
369 895 Edler, Axel LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 1:33:37 1:33:02 70 M45
370 962 Lange, Rene FF Bielefeld - LA Mitte 1:34:47 1:33:02 40 M30
371 1111 Grotegut, Volker Bünde 1:33:35 1:33:03 95 M40
372 394 Tegethoff, Ulrich SG Druffel 1:33:52 1:33:06 41 M30
373 1488 Beiderbeck, Dietmar LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:33:18 1:33:08 66 M35
374 434 Kansteiner, Ulrich LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:33:18 1:33:08 67 M35
375 1499 Jungblut, Frank Blomberger Nelkenläufer 1:33:46 1:33:10 71 M45
376 1067 Eikenbusch, Volker Verl 1:33:42 1:33:10 31 MHK
377 551 Claas, Eugen   1:33:29 1:33:12 42 M30
378 947 Biermann, herrWolfgang Zendo-hoyel 1:33:24 1:33:13 68 M35
379 724 Gödeke, Michael Halle 1:33:46 1:33:16 69 M35
380 667 Wendt, Alexander Hamm 1:33:44 1:33:18 70 M35
381 852 Decius, Dirk Bielefeld 1:34:48 1:33:30 43 M30
382 1219 Baldischwyler, Horst   1:33:49 1:33:31 19 M55
383 964 Adam, Timo Heilig Geist Dornberg 1:34:18 1:33:37 3 MSA
384 61 Schöps, Dirk LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:34:02 1:33:38 71 M35
385 600 Lichteblau, Reinhard 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV 1:34:16 1:33:45 20 M55
386 455 Hotmar, Michael LC Solbad Ravensberg 1:34:18 1:33:45 44 M30
387 826 Rieks, Dr.Andreas Spvg Steinhagen 1:33:59 1:33:51 72 M45
388 500 Bunte, Ralf LG WEKA Wiedenbrück 1:34:34 1:33:51 45 M30
389 1203 Twelkemeier, Udo LSF Münster 1:33:59 1:33:52 73 M45
390 877 Decius, Tim Werther 1:35:14 1:33:57 32 MHK
391 1158 Spiekerkötter, Olaf Paderborn 1:35:15 1:33:57 46 M30
392 42 Rosenfeld, Jens   1:35:52 1:33:59 74 M45
393 241 Schukies, Sven-Oliver PSV Stukenbrock 1:34:32 1:33:59 47 M30
394 282 Oldenburg, Dr.Matthias   1:34:12 1:34:02 39 M50
395 289 Puls, Holger UniRenner 1:34:36 1:34:02 72 M35
396 850 Hofschneider, Andreas Bielefeld 1:35:24 1:34:07 33 MHK
397 730 Kunter, Uwe TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:34:24 1:34:08 75 M45
398 344 Sommer, Kai-Uwe Marathon Lönstrup 1:34:22 1:34:11 73 M35
399 1141 Schneider, Tobias Bielefeld 1:34:46 1:34:13 96 M40
400 879 Sauer, Henning BTG 1:34:45 1:34:17 74 M35

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1